Hirviurheilu menu
URMAS Harjoitus Cup 1, avoin Iisalmi,
URMAS Harjoitus Cup 1, avoin Iisalmi,

M60 - Tulokset

Sarjassa on 4 arviota, arviopisteet -1p/1m
  Nimi Nro Seura Juoksu Arviointi Ammunta Pisteet
1. Laitinen Markku 43 Alapitkä 295 (23:41) 270 (0m/-13m/+8m/-9m) 594 (99 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9) 1159
2. Kröger Matti 37 KAMS 300 (22:50) 283 (0m/-8m/+3m/+6m) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8) 1123
3. Hyvönen Erkki 46 Vieremän EK 264 (29:56) 264 (-7m/-15m/-7m/-7m) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8) 1092
4. Leppänen Antero (M65) 60 URMAS 274 (28:34) 290 (-5m/-1m/-1m/+3m) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7) 1086
5. Jänkälä Kalervo (M65) 3 KAMS 284 (26:52) 268 (-17m/0m/-9m/-6m) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7, 7, 6) 1074
6. Suhonen Pekka (M65) 44 Alapitkä 276 (28:14) 246 (-15m/-20m/-10m/-9m) 516 (86 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7, 7, 5) 1038
7. Karhunen Erkki 47 URMAS 282 (25:57) 272 (-13m/-6m/+8m/+1m) 480 (80 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 6, 5, 4) 1034
8. Hannula Sakari (M65) 17 Nivala 300 (24:11) 273 (+9m/+2m/+2m/-14m) 444 (74 / 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 6, 6, 4) 1017
9. Tikkanen Reijo 13 Kallion Erä 291 (24:21) 256 (-10m/-28m/-2m/+4m) 456 (76 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4) 1003
10. Leivonmäki Risto (M65) 4 URMAS 262 (32:07) 258 (-13m/-16m/+6m/+7m) 474 (79 / 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 6) 994
11. Savolainen Veikko (M65) 51 KAMS 266 (30:36) 246 (-3m/+20m/+17m/+14m) 420 (70 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 6, 6, 6, 4, 3) 932
1.
Laitinen Markku
Alapitkä
270 (0m/-13m/+8m/-9m) 295 (23:41) 594 (99 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9)
1159
2.
Kröger Matti
KAMS
283 (0m/-8m/+3m/+6m) 300 (22:50) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8)
1123
3.
Hyvönen Erkki
Vieremän EK
264 (-7m/-15m/-7m/-7m) 264 (29:56) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8)
1092
4.
Leppänen Antero
(M65)
URMAS
290 (-5m/-1m/-1m/+3m) 274 (28:34) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7)
1086
5.
Jänkälä Kalervo
(M65)
KAMS
268 (-17m/0m/-9m/-6m) 284 (26:52) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7, 7, 6)
1074
6.
Suhonen Pekka
(M65)
Alapitkä
246 (-15m/-20m/-10m/-9m) 276 (28:14) 516 (86 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7, 7, 5)
1038
7.
Karhunen Erkki
URMAS
272 (-13m/-6m/+8m/+1m) 282 (25:57) 480 (80 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 6, 5, 4)
1034
8.
Hannula Sakari
(M65)
Nivala
273 (+9m/+2m/+2m/-14m) 300 (24:11) 444 (74 / 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 6, 6, 4)
1017
9.
Tikkanen Reijo
Kallion Erä
256 (-10m/-28m/-2m/+4m) 291 (24:21) 456 (76 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4)
1003
10.
Leivonmäki Risto
(M65)
URMAS
258 (-13m/-16m/+6m/+7m) 262 (32:07) 474 (79 / 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 6)
994
11.
Savolainen Veikko
(M65)
KAMS
246 (-3m/+20m/+17m/+14m) 266 (30:36) 420 (70 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 6, 6, 6, 4, 3)
932