Hirviurheilu menu
URMAS CUP, osakilpailu 2 (Suomen Cup 1) Iisalmi,
URMAS CUP, osakilpailu 2 (Suomen Cup 1) Iisalmi,

M - Tulokset

  Nimi Nro Seura Juoksu Arviointi Ammunta Pisteet
1. Nousiainen Jarno 55 PK 290 (21:59) 284 (+1m/-7m) 576 (96 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8) 1150
2. Rautiainen Hannes 50 URMAS 294 (21:15) 290 (0m/+5m) 552 (92 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7) 1136
3. Kuitunen Lasse (M40) 65 SS 295 (21:05) 268 (-4m/-12m) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7) 1127
4. Räisänen Heikki 53 PK 289 (22:02) 282 (-1m/-8m) 552 (92 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 7) 1123
5. Annunen Miika 58 KP 281 (23:25) 270 (+5m/-10m) 570 (95 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9) 1121
6. Hämäläinen Jesse 51 KS 298 (20:36) 270 (-5m/-10m) 552 (92 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7) 1120
7. Hiltunen Petri (M40) 67 PK 281 (23:29) 272 (-1m/+13m) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8) 1117
8. Savolainen Esa (M40) 66 KAMS 300 (20:11) 298 (0m/-1m) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 7, 7, 7) 1108
9. Tuovinen Janne (M40) 49 KAMS 267 (26:22) 278 (+8m/+3m) 558 (93 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8) 1103
10. Vartiainen Petri (M40) 69 ES 264 (27:21) 290 (0m/+5m) 546 (91 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 6, 6) 1100
11. Uusivirta Jarno 54 KP 265 (27:05) 282 (-7m/+2m) 552 (92 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7) 1099
12. Uusivirta Jyrki 68 KP 273 (24:44) 254 (+11m/+12m) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8) 1091
13. Hirvonen Jarkko (M40) 52 URMAS 270 (25:15) 292 (+4m/0m) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 7) 1084
14. Lemmetty Timo 62 Haapamäen HS 282 (23:13) 280 (-4m/+6m) 516 (86 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7) 1078
15. Ruuskanen Simo (M40) 63 Puutosmäen EM 263 (27:35) 260 (-10m/-10m) 552 (92 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 6) 1075
16. Kasurinen Juhani (M40) 48 Heinämäki 269 (25:47) 270 (-13m/-2m) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7) 1067
17. Väätäinen Kari (M40) 61 URMAS 289 (22:00) 280 (-5m/+5m) 498 (83 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 0) 1067
18. Ruuskanen Ari (M40) 59 NUMA 271 (25:05) 264 (-10m/-8m) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 7, 6) 1063
19. Leppänen Janne (M40) 57 URMAS 276 (24:12) 296 (0m/-2m) 444 (74 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 6, 6, 5, 5, 4) 1016
20. Kojola Lauri 56 VS 271 (25:09) 212 (+23m/+21m) 456 (76 / 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 6, 4) 939
21. Säisä Arto 46 Vieremä 287 (22:25) 242 (-9m/-20m) 408 (68 / 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 6, 4, 0) 937
1.
Nousiainen Jarno
PK
284 (+1m/-7m) 290 (21:59) 576 (96 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8)
1150
2.
Rautiainen Hannes
URMAS
290 (0m/+5m) 294 (21:15) 552 (92 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7)
1136
3.
Kuitunen Lasse
(M40)
SS
268 (-4m/-12m) 295 (21:05) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7)
1127
4.
Räisänen Heikki
PK
282 (-1m/-8m) 289 (22:02) 552 (92 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 7)
1123
5.
Annunen Miika
KP
270 (+5m/-10m) 281 (23:25) 570 (95 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9)
1121
6.
Hämäläinen Jesse
KS
270 (-5m/-10m) 298 (20:36) 552 (92 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7)
1120
7.
Hiltunen Petri
(M40)
PK
272 (-1m/+13m) 281 (23:29) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8)
1117
8.
Savolainen Esa
(M40)
KAMS
298 (0m/-1m) 300 (20:11) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 7, 7, 7)
1108
9.
Tuovinen Janne
(M40)
KAMS
278 (+8m/+3m) 267 (26:22) 558 (93 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8)
1103
10.
Vartiainen Petri
(M40)
ES
290 (0m/+5m) 264 (27:21) 546 (91 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 6, 6)
1100
11.
Uusivirta Jarno
KP
282 (-7m/+2m) 265 (27:05) 552 (92 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7)
1099
12.
Uusivirta Jyrki
KP
254 (+11m/+12m) 273 (24:44) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8)
1091
13.
Hirvonen Jarkko
(M40)
URMAS
292 (+4m/0m) 270 (25:15) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 7)
1084
14.
Lemmetty Timo
Haapamäen HS
280 (-4m/+6m) 282 (23:13) 516 (86 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7)
1078
15.
Ruuskanen Simo
(M40)
Puutosmäen EM
260 (-10m/-10m) 263 (27:35) 552 (92 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 6)
1075
16.
Kasurinen Juhani
(M40)
Heinämäki
270 (-13m/-2m) 269 (25:47) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7)
1067
17.
Väätäinen Kari
(M40)
URMAS
280 (-5m/+5m) 289 (22:00) 498 (83 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 0)
1067
18.
Ruuskanen Ari
(M40)
NUMA
264 (-10m/-8m) 271 (25:05) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 7, 6)
1063
19.
Leppänen Janne
(M40)
URMAS
296 (0m/-2m) 276 (24:12) 444 (74 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 6, 6, 5, 5, 4)
1016
20.
Kojola Lauri
VS
212 (+23m/+21m) 271 (25:09) 456 (76 / 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 6, 4)
939
21.
Säisä Arto
Vieremä
242 (-9m/-20m) 287 (22:25) 408 (68 / 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 6, 4, 0)
937