Hirviurheilu menu
URMAS CUP, osakilpailu 2 (Suomen Cup 1) Iisalmi,
URMAS CUP, osakilpailu 2 (Suomen Cup 1) Iisalmi,

M50 - Tulokset

  Nimi Nro Seura Juoksu Arviointi Ammunta Pisteet
1. Ruotsalainen Pauli 77 NUMA 300 (24:02) 290 (-4m/-1m) 558 (93 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8) 1148
2. Hilkamo Juha 74 KS 294 (25:04) 294 (-1m/-2m) 558 (93 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 7) 1146
3. Häikiö Mikko 73 PK 285 (26:32) 290 (+5m/0m) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9) 1139
4. Holopainen Esko 71 Renulan EM 294 (25:03) 300 (0m/0m) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7, 7) 1116
5. Koskinen Juha 82 KS 291 (25:32) 298 (+1m/0m) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6) 1111
6. Manninen Jorma 78 RaaA 299 (24:15) 282 (-6m/+3m) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 7, 5) 1103
7. Varis Jukka 72 PK 297 (24:32) 262 (+7m/+12m) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7) 1099
8. Puustinen Kari 70 Alapitkän Ms 277 (27:55) 276 (-2m/+10m) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 7, 7) 1093
9. Kaltiainen Tauno 75 PK 290 (25:43) 260 (-10m/+10m) 534 (89 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 6, 6) 1084
10. Piirainen Timo 79 KA 283 (26:57) 266 (-7m/-10m) 534 (89 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7) 1083
11. Uusivirta Yrjö 81 KP 299 (24:17) 248 (+16m/+10m) 534 (89 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 6) 1081
12. Huttunen Harri 80 PK 286 (26:29) 230 (+10m/+25m) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7) 1080
13. Ärväs Kari 84 PK 291 (25:32) 260 (-10m/-10m) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7, 7, 6) 1073
14. Hälinen Arto 76 PK 298 (24:28) 240 (+15m/+15m) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7) 1060
15. Eerikäinen Heikki 83 PK 261 (32:11) 270 (-5m/+10m) 438 (73 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 4) 969
1.
Ruotsalainen Pauli
NUMA
290 (-4m/-1m) 300 (24:02) 558 (93 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8)
1148
2.
Hilkamo Juha
KS
294 (-1m/-2m) 294 (25:04) 558 (93 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 7)
1146
3.
Häikiö Mikko
PK
290 (+5m/0m) 285 (26:32) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9)
1139
4.
Holopainen Esko
Renulan EM
300 (0m/0m) 294 (25:03) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7, 7)
1116
5.
Koskinen Juha
KS
298 (+1m/0m) 291 (25:32) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6)
1111
6.
Manninen Jorma
RaaA
282 (-6m/+3m) 299 (24:15) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 7, 5)
1103
7.
Varis Jukka
PK
262 (+7m/+12m) 297 (24:32) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7)
1099
8.
Puustinen Kari
Alapitkän Ms
276 (-2m/+10m) 277 (27:55) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 7, 7)
1093
9.
Kaltiainen Tauno
PK
260 (-10m/+10m) 290 (25:43) 534 (89 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 6, 6)
1084
10.
Piirainen Timo
KA
266 (-7m/-10m) 283 (26:57) 534 (89 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7)
1083
11.
Uusivirta Yrjö
KP
248 (+16m/+10m) 299 (24:17) 534 (89 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 6)
1081
12.
Huttunen Harri
PK
230 (+10m/+25m) 286 (26:29) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7)
1080
13.
Ärväs Kari
PK
260 (-10m/-10m) 291 (25:32) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7, 7, 6)
1073
14.
Hälinen Arto
PK
240 (+15m/+15m) 298 (24:28) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7)
1060
15.
Eerikäinen Heikki
PK
270 (-5m/+10m) 261 (32:11) 438 (73 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 4)
969