Hirviurheilu menu
URMAS CUP, osakilpailu 2 (Suomen Cup 1) Iisalmi,
URMAS CUP, osakilpailu 2 (Suomen Cup 1) Iisalmi,

M60 - Tulokset

  Nimi Nro Seura Juoksu Arviointi Ammunta Pisteet
1. Lohela Kari (M65) 21 OU 300 (22:34) 286 (-1m/+6m) 558 (93 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 7) 1144
2. Mikkola Markku 20 OU 300 (22:27) 298 (0m/+1m) 534 (89 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 7, 6) 1132
3. Pilssari Matti 24 SS 272 (27:05) 276 (-10m/-2m) 582 (97 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9) 1130
4. Nevalainen Osmo 18 PK 286 (24:48) 278 (+5m/-6m) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7) 1104
5. Minkkinen Timo 30 UM 273 (26:55) 300 (0m/0m) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6) 1101
6. Jänkälä Kalervo (M65) 19 KAMS 274 (26:55) 286 (+5m/-2m) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7) 1100
7. Hyvönen Erkki 27 Vieremä 267 (28:23) 262 (+2m/+17m) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7) 1093
8. Rahja Antero (M65) 45 KA 258 (31:37) 280 (+5m/+5m) 546 (91 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 6) 1084
9. Hannula Sakari (M65) 38 KP 286 (24:57) 288 (-2m/+4m) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6) 1084
10. Ahponen Kari 23 PK 283 (25:11) 272 (+2m/+12m) 516 (86 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6) 1071
11. Ronkainen Ari 32 URMAS 281 (25:39) 280 (+5m/-5m) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6) 1071
12. Kiiskinen Tapio 31 PK 284 (25:01) 268 (+4m/+12m) 516 (86 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 6, 4) 1068
13. Laitinen Markku 22 Alapitkän Ms 282 (25:21) 236 (+17m/+15m) 546 (91 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 6) 1064
14. Leppänen Antero (M65) 26 URMAS 263 (29:52) 286 (+6m/+1m) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 8, 7) 1059
15. Korhonen Matti J 34 KA 283 (25:16) 264 (0m/+18m) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 4) 1057
16. Karhunen Erkki 25 URMAS 279 (25:52) 250 (+5m/+20m) 516 (86 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7) 1045
17. Kröger Matti 29 KAMS 285 (24:54) 270 (0m/+15m) 486 (81 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 6) 1041
18. Tikkanen Reijo 28 Kallion Erä 280 (25:42) 270 (+5m/+10m) 468 (78 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7, 2) 1018
19. Haapalainen Erkki (M65) 43 KA 267 (28:39) 264 (-3m/-15m) 480 (80 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 7, 7, 6, 6, 6) 1011
20. Lumme Jukka (M65) 33 PO 265 (29:19) 254 (-9m/-14m) 486 (81 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 6, 5) 1005
21. Partti Touko (M65) 35 LA 269 (27:59) 264 (+5m/+13m) 462 (77 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 7, 0) 995
22. Koikkalainen Seppo (M65) 170 PK 250 (34:29) 266 (+5m/+12m) 474 (79 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6, 3) 990
23. Kainulainen Matti (M65) 40 PK 270 (27:45) 268 (+14m/-2m) 438 (73 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7, 6, 6, 4, 3) 976
24. Leivonmäki Risto (M65) 37 URMAS 252 (33:30) 234 (+20m/+13m) 462 (77 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 6, 6, 3) 948
25. Kämäräinen Terho 39 KEUA 280 (25:46) 260 (+10m/+10m) 402 (67 / 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 6, 5, 3, 3) 942
26. Savolainen Veikko (M65) 36 KAMS 257 (31:59) 270 (-10m/+5m) 408 (68 / 10, 10, 8, 8, 7, 6, 5, 5, 5, 4) 935
27. Ratilainen Pauli (M65) 42 PK 263 (30:01) 240 (+5m/+25m) 342 (57 / 8, 8, 8, 7, 6, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2) 845
1.
Lohela Kari
(M65)
OU
286 (-1m/+6m) 300 (22:34) 558 (93 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 7)
1144
2.
Mikkola Markku
OU
298 (0m/+1m) 300 (22:27) 534 (89 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 7, 6)
1132
3.
Pilssari Matti
SS
276 (-10m/-2m) 272 (27:05) 582 (97 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9)
1130
4.
Nevalainen Osmo
PK
278 (+5m/-6m) 286 (24:48) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7)
1104
5.
Minkkinen Timo
UM
300 (0m/0m) 273 (26:55) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6)
1101
6.
Jänkälä Kalervo
(M65)
KAMS
286 (+5m/-2m) 274 (26:55) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7)
1100
7.
Hyvönen Erkki
Vieremä
262 (+2m/+17m) 267 (28:23) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7)
1093
8.
Rahja Antero
(M65)
KA
280 (+5m/+5m) 258 (31:37) 546 (91 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 6)
1084
9.
Hannula Sakari
(M65)
KP
288 (-2m/+4m) 286 (24:57) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6)
1084
10.
Ahponen Kari
PK
272 (+2m/+12m) 283 (25:11) 516 (86 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6)
1071
11.
Ronkainen Ari
URMAS
280 (+5m/-5m) 281 (25:39) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6)
1071
12.
Kiiskinen Tapio
PK
268 (+4m/+12m) 284 (25:01) 516 (86 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 6, 4)
1068
13.
Laitinen Markku
Alapitkän Ms
236 (+17m/+15m) 282 (25:21) 546 (91 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 6)
1064
14.
Leppänen Antero
(M65)
URMAS
286 (+6m/+1m) 263 (29:52) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 8, 7)
1059
15.
Korhonen Matti J
KA
264 (0m/+18m) 283 (25:16) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 4)
1057
16.
Karhunen Erkki
URMAS
250 (+5m/+20m) 279 (25:52) 516 (86 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7)
1045
17.
Kröger Matti
KAMS
270 (0m/+15m) 285 (24:54) 486 (81 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 6)
1041
18.
Tikkanen Reijo
Kallion Erä
270 (+5m/+10m) 280 (25:42) 468 (78 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7, 2)
1018
19.
Haapalainen Erkki
(M65)
KA
264 (-3m/-15m) 267 (28:39) 480 (80 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 7, 7, 6, 6, 6)
1011
20.
Lumme Jukka
(M65)
PO
254 (-9m/-14m) 265 (29:19) 486 (81 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 6, 5)
1005
21.
Partti Touko
(M65)
LA
264 (+5m/+13m) 269 (27:59) 462 (77 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 7, 0)
995
22.
Koikkalainen Seppo
(M65)
PK
266 (+5m/+12m) 250 (34:29) 474 (79 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6, 3)
990
23.
Kainulainen Matti
(M65)
PK
268 (+14m/-2m) 270 (27:45) 438 (73 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7, 6, 6, 4, 3)
976
24.
Leivonmäki Risto
(M65)
URMAS
234 (+20m/+13m) 252 (33:30) 462 (77 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 6, 6, 3)
948
25.
Kämäräinen Terho
KEUA
260 (+10m/+10m) 280 (25:46) 402 (67 / 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 6, 5, 3, 3)
942
26.
Savolainen Veikko
(M65)
KAMS
270 (-10m/+5m) 257 (31:59) 408 (68 / 10, 10, 8, 8, 7, 6, 5, 5, 5, 4)
935
27.
Ratilainen Pauli
(M65)
PK
240 (+5m/+25m) 263 (30:01) 342 (57 / 8, 8, 8, 7, 6, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2)
845