Hirviurheilu menu
URMAS CUP, osakilpailu 2 (Suomen Cup 1) Iisalmi,
URMAS CUP, osakilpailu 2 (Suomen Cup 1) Iisalmi,

M70 - Tulokset

  Nimi Nro Seura Juoksu Arviointi Ammunta Pisteet
1. Heikkinen Kauko 97 KA 300 (24:10) 282 (0m/-9m) 552 (92 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8) 1134
2. Karhatsu Tauno (M75) 96 KAMS 300 (26:08) 274 (-3m/+10m) 522 (87 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7) 1096
3. Soronen Veli 95 OU 269 (29:32) 284 (+5m/+3m) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 5) 1081
4. Kortesalmi Matti 99 LA 264 (31:15) 276 (-8m/+4m) 534 (89 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7) 1074
5. Lehtomäki Lauri (M75) 100 KP 260 (34:28) 278 (+6m/+5m) 492 (82 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7, 7, 5) 1030
6. Tourunen Antero (M75) 94 KS 291 (27:37) 252 (-13m/-11m) 468 (78 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 7, 7, 0) 1011
7. Kotiniemi Pentti 102 KS 278 (27:59) 286 (+7m/0m) 438 (73 / 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 7, 3, 2) 1002
8. Kauppinen Heimo 176 Vieremän EK 278 (27:57) 230 (+28m/-7m) 492 (82 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7, 7, 6) 1000
9. Lohtaja Eero 109 KA 258 (33:18) 298 (-1m/0m) 420 (70 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 6, 6, 5, 1) 976
10. Kotka Risto (M75) 104 KS 255 (36:03) 240 (-16m/-14m) 480 (80 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 3) 975
11. Eskelinen Kalevi 98 SEUA 270 (29:10) 246 (+22m/-5m) 426 (71 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 6, 4, 3, 2) 942
12. Ikonen Ilmari 101 PK 275 (28:21) 250 (-16m/+9m) 390 (65 / 10, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 5, 5, 5, 0) 915
1.
Heikkinen Kauko
KA
282 (0m/-9m) 300 (24:10) 552 (92 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8)
1134
2.
Karhatsu Tauno
(M75)
KAMS
274 (-3m/+10m) 300 (26:08) 522 (87 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7)
1096
3.
Soronen Veli
OU
284 (+5m/+3m) 269 (29:32) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 5)
1081
4.
Kortesalmi Matti
LA
276 (-8m/+4m) 264 (31:15) 534 (89 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7)
1074
5.
Lehtomäki Lauri
(M75)
KP
278 (+6m/+5m) 260 (34:28) 492 (82 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7, 7, 5)
1030
6.
Tourunen Antero
(M75)
KS
252 (-13m/-11m) 291 (27:37) 468 (78 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 7, 7, 0)
1011
7.
Kotiniemi Pentti
KS
286 (+7m/0m) 278 (27:59) 438 (73 / 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 7, 3, 2)
1002
8.
Kauppinen Heimo
Vieremän EK
230 (+28m/-7m) 278 (27:57) 492 (82 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7, 7, 6)
1000
9.
Lohtaja Eero
KA
298 (-1m/0m) 258 (33:18) 420 (70 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 6, 6, 5, 1)
976
10.
Kotka Risto
(M75)
KS
240 (-16m/-14m) 255 (36:03) 480 (80 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 3)
975
11.
Eskelinen Kalevi
SEUA
246 (+22m/-5m) 270 (29:10) 426 (71 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 6, 4, 3, 2)
942
12.
Ikonen Ilmari
PK
250 (-16m/+9m) 275 (28:21) 390 (65 / 10, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 5, 5, 5, 0)
915