Hirviurheilu menu
URMAS CUP, osakilpailu 2 (Suomen Cup 1) Iisalmi,
URMAS CUP, osakilpailu 2 (Suomen Cup 1) Iisalmi,

N - Tulokset

  Nimi Nro Seura Juoksu Arviointi Ammunta Pisteet
1. Kukkonen Niina 3 PK 300 (24:01) 268 (+4m/+12m) 576 (96 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9) 1144
2. Annunen Enni 7 KP 292 (25:29) 266 (-8m/-9m) 558 (93 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 7) 1116
3. Helasniemi Elisa 11 SS 256 (33:41) 258 (-8m/-13m) 576 (96 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8) 1090
4. Huttunen Kirsi (N50) 8 PK 269 (30:40) 270 (-5m/+10m) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 7, 5) 1067
5. Kartimo Seija (N60) 5 URMAS 270 (30:31) 284 (+3m/+5m) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 6) 1064
6. Räty Tuula (N55) 1 KAMS 300 (25:28) 258 (-4m/+17m) 504 (84 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 6) 1062
7. Nevalainen Pirjo (N55) 6 PK 276 (29:29) 240 (-13m/-17m) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7) 1056
8. Hokkanen Jaana (N50) 4 URMAS 292 (26:46) 248 (+13m/+13m) 516 (86 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 7, 5) 1056
9. Tiainen Tarja (N50) 2 PK 274 (29:43) 264 (-10m/-8m) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7) 1048
10. Hemmilä Mari 10 OU 256 (33:54) 228 (-32m/-4m) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7) 1024
11. Korhonen Nette 9 Vesamäen EM 296 (24:46) 266 (-6m/-11m) 444 (74 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7, 7, 5, 5, 3) 1006
12. Kokkonen Maikki 12 SS 295 (24:57) 230 (-17m/+18m) 468 (78 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 6, 4) 993
13. Partanen Eija (N40) 13 SS 270 (29:09) 252 (-9m/-15m) 462 (77 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 7, 0) 984
14. Savolainen Päivi (N50) 14 KAMS 280 (28:43) 276 (-3m/-9m) 408 (68 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 7, 5, 2, 0) 964
1.
Kukkonen Niina
PK
268 (+4m/+12m) 300 (24:01) 576 (96 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9)
1144
2.
Annunen Enni
KP
266 (-8m/-9m) 292 (25:29) 558 (93 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 7)
1116
3.
Helasniemi Elisa
SS
258 (-8m/-13m) 256 (33:41) 576 (96 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8)
1090
4.
Huttunen Kirsi
(N50)
PK
270 (-5m/+10m) 269 (30:40) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 7, 5)
1067
5.
Kartimo Seija
(N60)
URMAS
284 (+3m/+5m) 270 (30:31) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 6)
1064
6.
Räty Tuula
(N55)
KAMS
258 (-4m/+17m) 300 (25:28) 504 (84 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 6)
1062
7.
Nevalainen Pirjo
(N55)
PK
240 (-13m/-17m) 276 (29:29) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7)
1056
8.
Hokkanen Jaana
(N50)
URMAS
248 (+13m/+13m) 292 (26:46) 516 (86 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 7, 5)
1056
9.
Tiainen Tarja
(N50)
PK
264 (-10m/-8m) 274 (29:43) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7)
1048
10.
Hemmilä Mari
OU
228 (-32m/-4m) 256 (33:54) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7)
1024
11.
Korhonen Nette
Vesamäen EM
266 (-6m/-11m) 296 (24:46) 444 (74 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7, 7, 5, 5, 3)
1006
12.
Kokkonen Maikki
SS
230 (-17m/+18m) 295 (24:57) 468 (78 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 6, 4)
993
13.
Partanen Eija
(N40)
SS
252 (-9m/-15m) 270 (29:09) 462 (77 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 7, 0)
984
14.
Savolainen Päivi
(N50)
KAMS
276 (-3m/-9m) 280 (28:43) 408 (68 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 7, 5, 2, 0)
964