Hirviurheilu menu
Hanki CUP 3 Vuojärvi,
Hanki CUP 3 Vuojärvi,

M60 - Tulokset

  Nimi Nro Seura Hiihto Arviointi Ammunta Pisteet
1. Poikela Timo (M65) 13 Sod.E 293 (21:53) 274 (-6m/-7m) 552 (92 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8) 1119
2. Soronen Aslak (M65) 25 KEM 264 (27:42) 290 (-3m/+2m) 558 (93 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8) 1112
3. Perttunen Heikki (M65) 23 Hlöjäsen 285 (23:14) 272 (-9m/+5m) 546 (91 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8) 1103
4. Ämmälä Jorma 19 Sallan ampujat 269 (26:12) 288 (-2m/-4m) 546 (91 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8) 1103
5. Hakamäki Asko 18 Satakunta 274 (25:03) 280 (-7m/-3m) 546 (91 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8) 1100
6. Ronkainen Ari 14 Urmas PS 284 (23:25) 294 (-2m/+1m) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 7, 7, 7) 1100
7. Helminen Jaakko (M65) 22 Kymi 290 (22:24) 286 (+3m/-4m) 522 (87 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8) 1098
8. Korhonen Matti 15 Kainuu 289 (22:32) 270 (-12m/-3m) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 6) 1087
9. Parviainen Timo 11 Oulu 282 (23:41) 258 (-12m/-9m) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7) 1068
10. Sammalniemi Sakari (M65) 12 OSA 270 (25:53) 288 (-2m/-4m) 480 (80 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6, 4) 1038
11. Turunen Arto 21 S-S 292 (22:05) 242 (-12m/-17m) 480 (80 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 5) 1014
12. Seppälä Kari 16 Pohjanmaa 279 (24:12) 198 (-32m/-19m) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6) 1005
13. Leppänen Antero (M65) 17 Pohjois-Savo 267 (26:45) 286 (+6m/+1m) 450 (75 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7, 5, 0) 1003
14. Särkelä Pentti (M65) 20 KKE 300 (20:43) 262 (-16m/+3m) 432 (72 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 0) 994
15. Haapala Jouko (M65) 24 Oulu 274 (25:05) 262 (-13m/+6m) 456 (76 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 6, 0) 992
1.
Poikela Timo
(M65)
Sod.E
274 (-6m/-7m) 293 (21:53) 552 (92 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8)
1119
2.
Soronen Aslak
(M65)
KEM
290 (-3m/+2m) 264 (27:42) 558 (93 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8)
1112
3.
Perttunen Heikki
(M65)
Hlöjäsen
272 (-9m/+5m) 285 (23:14) 546 (91 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8)
1103
4.
Ämmälä Jorma
Sallan ampujat
288 (-2m/-4m) 269 (26:12) 546 (91 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8)
1103
5.
Hakamäki Asko
Satakunta
280 (-7m/-3m) 274 (25:03) 546 (91 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8)
1100
6.
Ronkainen Ari
Urmas PS
294 (-2m/+1m) 284 (23:25) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 7, 7, 7)
1100
7.
Helminen Jaakko
(M65)
Kymi
286 (+3m/-4m) 290 (22:24) 522 (87 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8)
1098
8.
Korhonen Matti
Kainuu
270 (-12m/-3m) 289 (22:32) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 6)
1087
9.
Parviainen Timo
Oulu
258 (-12m/-9m) 282 (23:41) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7)
1068
10.
Sammalniemi Sakari
(M65)
OSA
288 (-2m/-4m) 270 (25:53) 480 (80 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6, 4)
1038
11.
Turunen Arto
S-S
242 (-12m/-17m) 292 (22:05) 480 (80 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 5)
1014
12.
Seppälä Kari
Pohjanmaa
198 (-32m/-19m) 279 (24:12) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6)
1005
13.
Leppänen Antero
(M65)
Pohjois-Savo
286 (+6m/+1m) 267 (26:45) 450 (75 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7, 5, 0)
1003
14.
Särkelä Pentti
(M65)
KKE
262 (-16m/+3m) 300 (20:43) 432 (72 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 0)
994
15.
Haapala Jouko
(M65)
Oulu
262 (-13m/+6m) 274 (25:05) 456 (76 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 6, 0)
992