Hirviurheilu menu
Hirvisyyskävelyt Varkaus,
Hirvisyyskävelyt Varkaus,

Aktiivit 1 - Lähtölista

Nro Kilpailija Seura Lähtöaika
1 Seppä Timo Ravitalli/VilaErä 00:01:00 (12:01:00)
2 Kilpeläinen Pertti Ravitalli/KaM 00:02:00 (12:02:00)
3 Naumanen Jarkko Ravitalli/KotkatlErä 00:03:00 (12:03:00)
4 Rissanen Jarmo Ravitalli/VilaErä 00:04:00 (12:04:00)
10 Ruuskanen Ari PS 00:10:00 (12:10:00)
11 Kiiskinen Tapio PK 00:11:00 (12:11:00)
13 Turunen Arto RUMA 00:13:00 (12:13:00)
14 Puhakka Jukka PK 00:14:00 (12:14:00)
17 Ahponen Kari PK 00:17:00 (12:17:00)
19 Kuitunen Lasse MakEKv 00:19:00 (12:19:00)
20 Valjakka Tapio Erä-Ässät 00:20:00 (12:20:00)
23 Tikkanen Reijo PS 00:23:00 (12:23:00)
24 Karhunen Erkki PS 00:24:00 (12:24:00)
28 Hokkanen Mauno MMP 00:28:00 (12:28:00)
36 Pietikäinen Juha PS 00:36:00 (12:36:00)
59 Laitinen Antero Ravitalli/OravinErä 00:59:00 (12:59:00)
60 Kekkonen Vesa HanhMets 01:00:00 (13:00:00)
61 Pilssari Matti MMP 01:01:00 (13:01:00)
62 Ronkainen Ari PS 01:02:00 (13:02:00)
63 Heiskanen Anssi PS 01:03:00 (13:03:00)
65 Kaltiainen Tauno PK 01:05:00 (13:05:00)
71 Jänkälä Kalervo PS 01:11:00 (13:11:00)
73 Hannula Sakari KP 01:13:00 (13:13:00)
75 Tenhunen Jukka VirtErä 01:15:00 (13:15:00)
76 Pekurinen Marko P-JuvErä 01:16:00 (13:16:00)
80 Eerikäinen Heikki PK 01:20:00 (13:20:00)
1
Seppä Timo
Ravitalli/VilaErä
00:01:00
(12:01:00)
2
Kilpeläinen Pertti
Ravitalli/KaM
00:02:00
(12:02:00)
3
Naumanen Jarkko
Ravitalli/KotkatlErä
00:03:00
(12:03:00)
4
Rissanen Jarmo
Ravitalli/VilaErä
00:04:00
(12:04:00)
10
Ruuskanen Ari
PS
00:10:00
(12:10:00)
11
Kiiskinen Tapio
PK
00:11:00
(12:11:00)
13
Turunen Arto
RUMA
00:13:00
(12:13:00)
14
Puhakka Jukka
PK
00:14:00
(12:14:00)
17
Ahponen Kari
PK
00:17:00
(12:17:00)
19
Kuitunen Lasse
MakEKv
00:19:00
(12:19:00)
20
Valjakka Tapio
Erä-Ässät
00:20:00
(12:20:00)
23
Tikkanen Reijo
PS
00:23:00
(12:23:00)
24
Karhunen Erkki
PS
00:24:00
(12:24:00)
28
Hokkanen Mauno
MMP
00:28:00
(12:28:00)
36
Pietikäinen Juha
PS
00:36:00
(12:36:00)
59
Laitinen Antero
Ravitalli/OravinErä
00:59:00
(12:59:00)
60
Kekkonen Vesa
HanhMets
01:00:00
(13:00:00)
61
Pilssari Matti
MMP
01:01:00
(13:01:00)
62
Ronkainen Ari
PS
01:02:00
(13:02:00)
63
Heiskanen Anssi
PS
01:03:00
(13:03:00)
65
Kaltiainen Tauno
PK
01:05:00
(13:05:00)
71
Jänkälä Kalervo
PS
01:11:00
(13:11:00)
73
Hannula Sakari
KP
01:13:00
(13:13:00)
75
Tenhunen Jukka
VirtErä
01:15:00
(13:15:00)
76
Pekurinen Marko
P-JuvErä
01:16:00
(13:16:00)
80
Eerikäinen Heikki
PK
01:20:00
(13:20:00)
Lataa lähtölista PDF-tiedostona