Hirviurheilu menu
* * * KINKKUKÄVELYT * * * Alavus,
* * * KINKKUKÄVELYT * * * Alavus,

Alle 65 - Lähtölista

Nro Kilpailija Seura Lähtöaika
1 Puoliväli Tarmo Alajärvi 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
2 Runnakko Harri Alavus LP 00:01:00 (11:01:00)
3 Valkealahti Marko Alavus LP 00:02:00 (11:02:00)
4 Koivumäki Janne Alavus LP 00:03:00 (11:03:00)
12 Syrjänen Vesa Alahärmä 00:11:00 (11:11:00)
13 Syrjänen Veli Alahärmä 00:12:00 (11:12:00)
14 Nevala Ari Teuva 00:13:00 (11:13:00)
16 Rajasalo Hannu Ikaalinen 00:15:00 (11:15:00)
18 Koivumäki Aimo Alavus LP 00:17:00 (11:17:00)
19 Lintunen Heikki Saarijärvi 00:18:00 (11:18:00)
20 Toikkanen Ari Saarijärvi 00:19:00 (11:19:00)
26 Huhtanen Matti Kauhajoki 00:25:00 (11:25:00)
28 Oijennus Asko Nurmo 00:27:00 (11:27:00)
29 Kuitunen Lasse Makkolan erä ja kalaveikot 00:28:00 (11:28:00)
39 Kuja-Lipasti Jorma Kurikka 00:38:00 (11:38:00)
40 Kuusinen Soini Siikainen 00:39:00 (11:39:00)
41 Nurmi Markku Siims 00:40:00 (11:40:00)
45 Ikola Juhani Jurva 00:44:00 (11:44:00)
49 Paananen Kimmo Myllymäen em 00:48:00 (11:48:00)
52 Hakamäki Asko Kmy 00:51:00 (11:51:00)
53 Runnakko Arto Alavus LP 00:52:00 (11:52:00)
54 Raiski Santeri Alavus LP 00:53:00 (11:53:00)
58 Pitkäaho Kai Lapua 00:57:00 (11:57:00)
59 Hill Raimo Lapua 00:58:00 (11:58:00)
61 Koiramäki Jouni Myllymäen em 01:00:00 (12:00:00)
63 Lehosmaa Raimo Tikkakoski 01:02:00 (12:02:00)
64 Eskelinen Hannu K-S 01:03:00 (12:03:00)
67 Luomahalkola Esa Päntäne 01:06:00 (12:06:00)
69 Kuntola Sami Kurikka 01:08:00 (12:08:00)
1
Puoliväli Tarmo
Alajärvi
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
2
Runnakko Harri
Alavus LP
00:01:00
(11:01:00)
3
Valkealahti Marko
Alavus LP
00:02:00
(11:02:00)
4
Koivumäki Janne
Alavus LP
00:03:00
(11:03:00)
12
Syrjänen Vesa
Alahärmä
00:11:00
(11:11:00)
13
Syrjänen Veli
Alahärmä
00:12:00
(11:12:00)
14
Nevala Ari
Teuva
00:13:00
(11:13:00)
16
Rajasalo Hannu
Ikaalinen
00:15:00
(11:15:00)
18
Koivumäki Aimo
Alavus LP
00:17:00
(11:17:00)
19
Lintunen Heikki
Saarijärvi
00:18:00
(11:18:00)
20
Toikkanen Ari
Saarijärvi
00:19:00
(11:19:00)
26
Huhtanen Matti
Kauhajoki
00:25:00
(11:25:00)
28
Oijennus Asko
Nurmo
00:27:00
(11:27:00)
29
Kuitunen Lasse
Makkolan erä ja kalaveikot
00:28:00
(11:28:00)
39
Kuja-Lipasti Jorma
Kurikka
00:38:00
(11:38:00)
40
Kuusinen Soini
Siikainen
00:39:00
(11:39:00)
41
Nurmi Markku
Siims
00:40:00
(11:40:00)
45
Ikola Juhani
Jurva
00:44:00
(11:44:00)
49
Paananen Kimmo
Myllymäen em
00:48:00
(11:48:00)
52
Hakamäki Asko
Kmy
00:51:00
(11:51:00)
53
Runnakko Arto
Alavus LP
00:52:00
(11:52:00)
54
Raiski Santeri
Alavus LP
00:53:00
(11:53:00)
58
Pitkäaho Kai
Lapua
00:57:00
(11:57:00)
59
Hill Raimo
Lapua
00:58:00
(11:58:00)
61
Koiramäki Jouni
Myllymäen em
01:00:00
(12:00:00)
63
Lehosmaa Raimo
Tikkakoski
01:02:00
(12:02:00)
64
Eskelinen Hannu
K-S
01:03:00
(12:03:00)
67
Luomahalkola Esa
Päntäne
01:06:00
(12:06:00)
69
Kuntola Sami
Kurikka
01:08:00
(12:08:00)
Lataa lähtölista PDF-tiedostona