Hirviurheilu menu
* * * KINKKUKÄVELYT * * * Alavus,
* * * KINKKUKÄVELYT * * * Alavus,

Yli 65 + naiset + nuoret - Lähtölista

Nro Kilpailija Seura Lähtöaika
5 Juurakko Pauli Pollari 00:04:00 (11:04:00)
6 Metsälehto Olavi Karijoki 00:05:00 (11:05:00)
7 Kuoppala Aito Kauhava 00:06:00 (11:06:00)
8 Taipalus Esko Alavus LP 00:07:00 (11:07:00)
9 Puoliväli Vuokko Alajärvi 00:08:00 (11:08:00)
10 Lumme Jukka Kauhajärvi 00:09:00 (11:09:00)
11 Kuuppelomäki Pekka Jalasjärvi 00:10:00 (11:10:00)
15 Koivumäki Alpo Alavus LP 00:14:00 (11:14:00)
17 Rintala Markku Kuortane 00:16:00 (11:16:00)
21 Ala-Rämi Altti Parkano 00:20:00 (11:20:00)
22 Mansikkaviita Taisto Parkano 00:21:00 (11:21:00)
23 Seilo Pekka Parkano 00:22:00 (11:22:00)
24 Suomela Erkki Parkano 00:23:00 (11:23:00)
25 Hautala Jaakko Kauhajoki 00:24:00 (11:24:00)
27 Kuusisto Esko Kihniö 00:26:00 (11:26:00)
30 Kuitunen Eija Makkolan erä ja kalaveikot 00:29:00 (11:29:00)
31 Tiihonen Lassi Kangasniemen ev 00:30:00 (11:30:00)
32 Kotka Risto Pylkönmäki 00:31:00 (11:31:00)
33 Kujala Paavo Pylkönmäki 00:32:00 (11:32:00)
34 Huhtala Jaakko Sulkava 00:33:00 (11:33:00)
35 Reini Veli Untamala 00:34:00 (11:34:00)
36 Pitkäkangas Pirjo-Marja Alajärvi 00:35:00 (11:35:00)
37 Lehtinen Harri Kauhajoki 00:36:00 (11:36:00)
38 Wegelius Seppo Kauhajoki 00:37:00 (11:37:00)
42 Peltoniemi Reino Mems 00:41:00 (11:41:00)
43 Lehtonen Kauko Pomarkku 00:42:00 (11:42:00)
44 Ikola Heikki Jurva 00:43:00 (11:43:00)
46 Mäkiranta Saila Kauhajoki 00:45:00 (11:45:00)
47 Yli-Kutsi Esko Kauhajoki 00:46:00 (11:46:00)
48 Anttila Antti Kauhajoki 00:47:00 (11:47:00)
50 Paananen Sari Myllymäen em 00:49:00 (11:49:00)
51 Mäkinen Heikki Virrat 00:50:00 (11:50:00)
55 Kotiniemi Pentti Äänekoski 00:54:00 (11:54:00)
56 Korpela Sakari Korpilahti 00:55:00 (11:55:00)
57 Säynätmäki Heikki Sumiainen 00:56:00 (11:56:00)
60 Kuoppala Mirva Myllymäen em 00:59:00 (11:59:00)
62 Perälä Erkki Sulkava 01:01:00 (12:01:00)
65 Soidinmäki Heli Pylkönmäki 01:04:00 (12:04:00)
66 Soidinmäki Yrjö Pylkönmäki 01:05:00 (12:05:00)
68 Beijar Camilla Vassor 01:07:00 (12:07:00)
5
Juurakko Pauli
Pollari
00:04:00
(11:04:00)
6
Metsälehto Olavi
Karijoki
00:05:00
(11:05:00)
7
Kuoppala Aito
Kauhava
00:06:00
(11:06:00)
8
Taipalus Esko
Alavus LP
00:07:00
(11:07:00)
9
Puoliväli Vuokko
Alajärvi
00:08:00
(11:08:00)
10
Lumme Jukka
Kauhajärvi
00:09:00
(11:09:00)
11
Kuuppelomäki Pekka
Jalasjärvi
00:10:00
(11:10:00)
15
Koivumäki Alpo
Alavus LP
00:14:00
(11:14:00)
17
Rintala Markku
Kuortane
00:16:00
(11:16:00)
21
Ala-Rämi Altti
Parkano
00:20:00
(11:20:00)
22
Mansikkaviita Taisto
Parkano
00:21:00
(11:21:00)
23
Seilo Pekka
Parkano
00:22:00
(11:22:00)
24
Suomela Erkki
Parkano
00:23:00
(11:23:00)
25
Hautala Jaakko
Kauhajoki
00:24:00
(11:24:00)
27
Kuusisto Esko
Kihniö
00:26:00
(11:26:00)
30
Kuitunen Eija
Makkolan erä ja kalaveikot
00:29:00
(11:29:00)
31
Tiihonen Lassi
Kangasniemen ev
00:30:00
(11:30:00)
32
Kotka Risto
Pylkönmäki
00:31:00
(11:31:00)
33
Kujala Paavo
Pylkönmäki
00:32:00
(11:32:00)
34
Huhtala Jaakko
Sulkava
00:33:00
(11:33:00)
35
Reini Veli
Untamala
00:34:00
(11:34:00)
36
Pitkäkangas Pirjo-Marja
Alajärvi
00:35:00
(11:35:00)
37
Lehtinen Harri
Kauhajoki
00:36:00
(11:36:00)
38
Wegelius Seppo
Kauhajoki
00:37:00
(11:37:00)
42
Peltoniemi Reino
Mems
00:41:00
(11:41:00)
43
Lehtonen Kauko
Pomarkku
00:42:00
(11:42:00)
44
Ikola Heikki
Jurva
00:43:00
(11:43:00)
46
Mäkiranta Saila
Kauhajoki
00:45:00
(11:45:00)
47
Yli-Kutsi Esko
Kauhajoki
00:46:00
(11:46:00)
48
Anttila Antti
Kauhajoki
00:47:00
(11:47:00)
50
Paananen Sari
Myllymäen em
00:49:00
(11:49:00)
51
Mäkinen Heikki
Virrat
00:50:00
(11:50:00)
55
Kotiniemi Pentti
Äänekoski
00:54:00
(11:54:00)
56
Korpela Sakari
Korpilahti
00:55:00
(11:55:00)
57
Säynätmäki Heikki
Sumiainen
00:56:00
(11:56:00)
60
Kuoppala Mirva
Myllymäen em
00:59:00
(11:59:00)
62
Perälä Erkki
Sulkava
01:01:00
(12:01:00)
65
Soidinmäki Heli
Pylkönmäki
01:04:00
(12:04:00)
66
Soidinmäki Yrjö
Pylkönmäki
01:05:00
(12:05:00)
68
Beijar Camilla
Vassor
01:07:00
(12:07:00)
Lataa lähtölista PDF-tiedostona
Alle 65
Yli 65 + naiset + nuoret