Hirviurheilu menu
Urmas Harjoituskilpailu 2 Iisalmi,
Urmas Harjoituskilpailu 2 Iisalmi,

Kävely - Lähtölista

Nro Kilpailija Seura Lähtöaika
2 Leivonmäki Risto Urmas 00:22:00 (18:22:00)
6 Randelin Juhani Urmas 00:28:00 (18:28:00)
7 Lemmetty Tuomas Tervo 00:29:00 (18:29:00)
8 Karhunen Erkki.O Tervo 00:30:00 (18:30:00)
9 Haatainen Eero Tervo 00:31:00 (18:31:00)
11 Savolainen Veikko Kams 00:35:00 (18:35:00)
14 Huovinen Jouni Vieremän Ek 00:46:00 (18:46:00)
21 Niskanen Heikki Oinasjärvi 00:47:00 (18:47:00)
22 Kauppinen Martti Urmas 01:01:00 (19:01:00)
23 Huttunen Jorma Urmas 01:02:00 (19:02:00)
25 Meriläinen Eero Kärsämäki 01:04:00 (19:04:00)
27 Putkonen Voitto Kainuu 01:10:00 (19:10:00)
29 Juntunen Eero Kainuu 01:11:00 (19:11:00)
30 Leppänen Janne Urmas 01:12:00 (19:12:00)
34 Pasanen Matias Varpaisjärvi 01:24:00 (19:24:00)
35 Lyytinen Juuso Varpaisjärvi 01:25:00 (19:25:00)
36 Lyytinen Eetu Varpaisjärvi 01:26:00 (19:26:00)
37 Väänänen Mikko Varpaisjärvi 01:27:00 (19:27:00)
38 Immonen Kauko Varpaisjärvi 01:28:00 (19:28:00)
39 Keränen Martti Urmas 01:29:00 (19:29:00)
40 Sergeev Grigori Urmas 01:30:00 (19:30:00)
42 Pekkarinen Erkki Varpaisjärvi 01:35:00 (19:35:00)
45 Karhunen Erkki Urmas 02:05:00 (20:05:00)
2
Leivonmäki Risto
Urmas
00:22:00
(18:22:00)
6
Randelin Juhani
Urmas
00:28:00
(18:28:00)
7
Lemmetty Tuomas
Tervo
00:29:00
(18:29:00)
8
Karhunen Erkki.O
Tervo
00:30:00
(18:30:00)
9
Haatainen Eero
Tervo
00:31:00
(18:31:00)
11
Savolainen Veikko
Kams
00:35:00
(18:35:00)
14
Huovinen Jouni
Vieremän Ek
00:46:00
(18:46:00)
21
Niskanen Heikki
Oinasjärvi
00:47:00
(18:47:00)
22
Kauppinen Martti
Urmas
01:01:00
(19:01:00)
23
Huttunen Jorma
Urmas
01:02:00
(19:02:00)
25
Meriläinen Eero
Kärsämäki
01:04:00
(19:04:00)
27
Putkonen Voitto
Kainuu
01:10:00
(19:10:00)
29
Juntunen Eero
Kainuu
01:11:00
(19:11:00)
30
Leppänen Janne
Urmas
01:12:00
(19:12:00)
34
Pasanen Matias
Varpaisjärvi
01:24:00
(19:24:00)
35
Lyytinen Juuso
Varpaisjärvi
01:25:00
(19:25:00)
36
Lyytinen Eetu
Varpaisjärvi
01:26:00
(19:26:00)
37
Väänänen Mikko
Varpaisjärvi
01:27:00
(19:27:00)
38
Immonen Kauko
Varpaisjärvi
01:28:00
(19:28:00)
39
Keränen Martti
Urmas
01:29:00
(19:29:00)
40
Sergeev Grigori
Urmas
01:30:00
(19:30:00)
42
Pekkarinen Erkki
Varpaisjärvi
01:35:00
(19:35:00)
45
Karhunen Erkki
Urmas
02:05:00
(20:05:00)
Lataa lähtölista PDF-tiedostona
Kävely
M M60 M70 M80 N N65 S13 S17