Hirviurheilu menu
SM-hirvenjuoksu Vesanto, - 03.08.2014
SM-hirvenjuoksu Vesanto, - 03.08.2014

M60 - Lähtölista

Nro Kilpailija Piiri Lähtöaika
242 Korhonen Matti O (M65) Ka 02:00:30 (10:15:30)
243 Lahti Jouko (M65) KS 02:01:00 (10:16:00)
244 Eteläaho Matti La 02:01:30 (10:16:30)
245 Laitinen Ilmari SS 02:02:00 (10:17:00)
246 Lappalainen Hannu PK 02:02:30 (10:17:30)
247 Jääskeläinen Viljo (M65) PS 02:03:00 (10:18:00)
248 Leppänen Antero PS 02:03:30 (10:18:30)
249 Parkkonen Antti (M65) SS 02:04:00 (10:19:00)
250 Kortesalmi Matti (M65) La 02:04:30 (10:19:30)
251 Kemppainen Pentti Ka 02:05:00 (10:20:00)
252 Rantanen Kari (M65) SS 02:05:30 (10:20:30)
253 Honkanen Leo (M65) PK 02:06:00 (10:21:00)
254 Leppänen Tapani KS 02:06:30 (10:21:30)
255 Kinnunen Pentti (M65) SS 02:07:00 (10:22:00)
256 Rungren Urpo (M65) La 02:07:30 (10:22:30)
257 Pakkanen Veijo Ky 02:08:00 (10:23:00)
258 Poikela Sakari La 02:08:30 (10:23:30)
259 Vanhala Matti Ky 02:09:00 (10:24:00)
260 Säynäjäkangas Taube (M65) La 02:09:30 (10:24:30)
261 Timonen Pekka Ka 02:10:00 (10:25:00)
262 Suuniitty Hannu Sa 02:10:30 (10:25:30)
263 Hämäläinen Jari SS 02:11:00 (10:26:00)
265 Oksman Heikki (M65) PS 02:12:00 (10:27:00)
266 Leinonen Erkki (M65) Ou 02:12:30 (10:27:30)
267 Rissanen Olavi (M65) PS 02:13:00 (10:28:00)
268 Kokko Aulis Ou 02:13:30 (10:28:30)
269 Vilkkilä Antti KS 02:14:00 (10:29:00)
270 Poikela Timo La 02:14:30 (10:29:30)
271 Mänty Heino (M65) La 02:15:00 (10:30:00)
272 Passi Martti (M65) Um 02:15:30 (10:30:30)
273 Punju Heikki Ka 02:16:00 (10:31:00)
274 Ikonen Ilmari (M65) PK 02:16:30 (10:31:30)
276 Tourunen Raimo (M65) KS 02:17:30 (10:32:30)
277 Nyyssönen Matti SS 02:18:00 (10:33:00)
278 Karioja Matti Ou 02:18:30 (10:33:30)
279 Lipsanen Olavi (M65) SS 02:19:00 (10:34:00)
280 Rauhamäki Teijo KS 02:19:30 (10:34:30)
281 Peltonen Aarne Ou 02:20:00 (10:35:00)
282 Sormunen Osmo PK 02:20:30 (10:35:30)
283 Ypyä Esko Kp 02:21:00 (10:36:00)
284 Sammalniemi Sakari La 02:21:30 (10:36:30)
285 Jänkälä Kalervo PS 02:22:00 (10:37:00)
286 Tourunen Pekka (M65) KS 02:22:30 (10:37:30)
287 Lohela Kari Ou 02:23:00 (10:38:00)
288 Junttila Tapani Kp 02:23:30 (10:38:30)
289 Partti Touko Ky 02:24:00 (10:39:00)
290 Heikkinen Jorma Ka 02:24:30 (10:39:30)
291 Leivonmäki Risto PS 02:25:00 (10:40:00)
292 Oinonen Hannu PK 02:25:30 (10:40:30)
293 Turunen Kari PK 02:26:00 (10:41:00)
294 Luoma-aho Seppo (M65) SS 02:26:30 (10:41:30)
295 Pietikäinen Jorma PS 02:27:00 (10:42:00)
296 Heiskanen Raimo (M65) PS 02:27:30 (10:42:30)
297 Kossi Taito Sa 02:28:00 (10:43:00)
298 Lehtelä Matti PS 02:28:30 (10:43:30)
299 Peltomäki Aimo Sa 02:29:00 (10:44:00)
300 Huovinen Jouni PS 02:29:30 (10:44:30)
301 Helminen Jaakko Ky 02:30:00 (10:45:00)
302 Soronen Veli (M65) Ou 02:30:30 (10:45:30)
303 Suhonen Pekka PS 02:31:00 (10:46:00)
304 Oikarinen Antero Ka 02:31:30 (10:46:30)
305 Lohiniva Reijo La 02:32:00 (10:47:00)
306 Mattila Erkki (M65) VS 02:32:30 (10:47:30)
307 Heikkinen Kauko (M65) Ka 02:33:00 (10:48:00)
308 Lohtaja Eero (M65) Ka 02:33:30 (10:48:30)
309 Kurittu Markku (M65) Ky 02:34:00 (10:49:00)
310 Sivonen Leo PK 02:34:30 (10:49:30)
311 Luomala Keijo KS 02:35:00 (10:50:00)
312 Aaltonen Risto Ky 02:35:30 (10:50:30)
313 Ratilainen Pauli PK 02:36:00 (10:51:00)
314 Luoma Erkki Ky 02:36:30 (10:51:30)
315 Annala Pentti (M65) Kp 02:37:00 (10:52:00)
316 Hannula Sakari Kp 02:37:30 (10:52:30)
317 Jauhiainen Hannu (M65) Ky 02:38:00 (10:53:00)
318 Kauppinen Heimo (M65) PS 02:38:30 (10:53:30)
319 Haapa Markku Sa 02:39:00 (10:54:00)
320 Heikkinen Raimo (M65) Ka 02:39:30 (10:54:30)
321 Holopainen Martti PK 02:40:00 (10:55:00)
322 Äikäs Esko (M65) KS 02:40:30 (10:55:30)
323 Soini Seppo (M65) VS 02:41:00 (10:56:00)
324 Pitkänen Juhani SS 02:41:30 (10:56:30)
325 Huhtiniemi Paavo (M65) Ky 02:42:00 (10:57:00)
326 Rahkola Esko La 02:42:30 (10:57:30)
327 Kammonen Seppo (M65) SS 02:43:00 (10:58:00)
328 Alaraudanjoki Tapani (M65) La 02:43:30 (10:58:30)
330 Valkeapää Martti Ky 02:44:30 (10:59:30)
331 Perttunen Heikki La 02:45:00 (11:00:00)
332 Haapalainen Erkki Ka 02:45:30 (11:00:30)
333 Määttä Unto La 02:46:00 (11:01:00)
334 Huopainen Arvo (M65) Ky 02:46:30 (11:01:30)
335 Holm Toivo (M65) La 02:47:00 (11:02:00)
336 Holm Mikko La 02:47:30 (11:02:30)
337 Horsma Rainer Ka 02:48:00 (11:03:00)
338 Laine Lauri (M65) Sa 02:48:30 (11:03:30)
339 Kylä-Utsuri Jouko VS 02:49:00 (11:04:00)
340 Juurakko Pauli Po 02:49:30 (11:04:30)
341 Pasonen Kaarle (M65) KS 02:50:00 (11:05:00)
342 Tarvainen Rauno SS 02:50:30 (11:05:30)
343 Kuuppelomäki Pekka (M65) Po 02:51:00 (11:06:00)
344 Moilanen Raimo (M65) Ka 02:51:30 (11:06:30)
345 Kuusisto Esko (M65) Sa 02:52:00 (11:07:00)
346 Hietava Mikko Ou 02:52:30 (11:07:30)
349 Metsälehto Olavi Po 02:54:00 (11:09:00)
350 Kainulainen Matti PK 02:54:30 (11:09:30)
351 Säynätmäki Heikki (M65) KS 02:55:00 (11:10:00)
352 Kotiniemi Pentti (M65) KS 02:55:30 (11:10:30)
353 Sipilä Timo (M65) Kp 02:56:00 (11:11:00)
354 Pulkkinen Reijo Ka 02:56:30 (11:11:30)
355 Pihlajamäki Markku Sa 02:57:00 (11:12:00)
356 Rouhiainen Hannu (M65) VS 02:57:30 (11:12:30)
357 Tervonen Tapio Ou 02:58:00 (11:13:00)
358 Sipilä Tuomo Kp 02:58:30 (11:13:30)
359 Lehtonen Kauko (M65) Sa 02:59:00 (11:14:00)
360 Manninen Erkki Ka 02:59:30 (11:14:30)
361 Rissanen Markku (M65) PS 03:00:00 (11:15:00)
362 Lumme Jukka Po 03:00:30 (11:15:30)
363 Tiihonen Lassi SS 03:01:00 (11:16:00)
364 Strand Tapio La 03:01:30 (11:16:30)
365 Törmänen Timo La 03:02:00 (11:17:00)
366 Kronqvist Ralf 03:02:30 (11:17:30)
367 Hytönen Esko (M65) SS 03:03:00 (11:18:00)
368 Yli-Kutsi Esko (M65) Po 03:03:30 (11:18:30)
369 Kivimäki Sauli (M65) Po 03:04:00 (11:19:00)
370 Ikola Heikki (M65) Po 03:04:30 (11:19:30)
371 Havukainen Matti PS 03:05:00 (11:20:00)
372 Ojala Toivo Po 03:05:30 (11:20:30)
242
Korhonen Matti O
(M65)
Ka
02:00:30
(10:15:30)
243
Lahti Jouko
(M65)
KS
02:01:00
(10:16:00)
244
Eteläaho Matti
La
02:01:30
(10:16:30)
245
Laitinen Ilmari
SS
02:02:00
(10:17:00)
246
Lappalainen Hannu
PK
02:02:30
(10:17:30)
247
Jääskeläinen Viljo
(M65)
PS
02:03:00
(10:18:00)
248
Leppänen Antero
PS
02:03:30
(10:18:30)
249
Parkkonen Antti
(M65)
SS
02:04:00
(10:19:00)
250
Kortesalmi Matti
(M65)
La
02:04:30
(10:19:30)
251
Kemppainen Pentti
Ka
02:05:00
(10:20:00)
252
Rantanen Kari
(M65)
SS
02:05:30
(10:20:30)
253
Honkanen Leo
(M65)
PK
02:06:00
(10:21:00)
254
Leppänen Tapani
KS
02:06:30
(10:21:30)
255
Kinnunen Pentti
(M65)
SS
02:07:00
(10:22:00)
256
Rungren Urpo
(M65)
La
02:07:30
(10:22:30)
257
Pakkanen Veijo
Ky
02:08:00
(10:23:00)
258
Poikela Sakari
La
02:08:30
(10:23:30)
259
Vanhala Matti
Ky
02:09:00
(10:24:00)
260
Säynäjäkangas Taube
(M65)
La
02:09:30
(10:24:30)
261
Timonen Pekka
Ka
02:10:00
(10:25:00)
262
Suuniitty Hannu
Sa
02:10:30
(10:25:30)
263
Hämäläinen Jari
SS
02:11:00
(10:26:00)
265
Oksman Heikki
(M65)
PS
02:12:00
(10:27:00)
266
Leinonen Erkki
(M65)
Ou
02:12:30
(10:27:30)
267
Rissanen Olavi
(M65)
PS
02:13:00
(10:28:00)
268
Kokko Aulis
Ou
02:13:30
(10:28:30)
269
Vilkkilä Antti
KS
02:14:00
(10:29:00)
270
Poikela Timo
La
02:14:30
(10:29:30)
271
Mänty Heino
(M65)
La
02:15:00
(10:30:00)
272
Passi Martti
(M65)
Um
02:15:30
(10:30:30)
273
Punju Heikki
Ka
02:16:00
(10:31:00)
274
Ikonen Ilmari
(M65)
PK
02:16:30
(10:31:30)
276
Tourunen Raimo
(M65)
KS
02:17:30
(10:32:30)
277
Nyyssönen Matti
SS
02:18:00
(10:33:00)
278
Karioja Matti
Ou
02:18:30
(10:33:30)
279
Lipsanen Olavi
(M65)
SS
02:19:00
(10:34:00)
280
Rauhamäki Teijo
KS
02:19:30
(10:34:30)
281
Peltonen Aarne
Ou
02:20:00
(10:35:00)
282
Sormunen Osmo
PK
02:20:30
(10:35:30)
283
Ypyä Esko
Kp
02:21:00
(10:36:00)
284
Sammalniemi Sakari
La
02:21:30
(10:36:30)
285
Jänkälä Kalervo
PS
02:22:00
(10:37:00)
286
Tourunen Pekka
(M65)
KS
02:22:30
(10:37:30)
287
Lohela Kari
Ou
02:23:00
(10:38:00)
288
Junttila Tapani
Kp
02:23:30
(10:38:30)
289
Partti Touko
Ky
02:24:00
(10:39:00)
290
Heikkinen Jorma
Ka
02:24:30
(10:39:30)
291
Leivonmäki Risto
PS
02:25:00
(10:40:00)
292
Oinonen Hannu
PK
02:25:30
(10:40:30)
293
Turunen Kari
PK
02:26:00
(10:41:00)
294
Luoma-aho Seppo
(M65)
SS
02:26:30
(10:41:30)
295
Pietikäinen Jorma
PS
02:27:00
(10:42:00)
296
Heiskanen Raimo
(M65)
PS
02:27:30
(10:42:30)
297
Kossi Taito
Sa
02:28:00
(10:43:00)
298
Lehtelä Matti
PS
02:28:30
(10:43:30)
299
Peltomäki Aimo
Sa
02:29:00
(10:44:00)
300
Huovinen Jouni
PS
02:29:30
(10:44:30)
301
Helminen Jaakko
Ky
02:30:00
(10:45:00)
302
Soronen Veli
(M65)
Ou
02:30:30
(10:45:30)
303
Suhonen Pekka
PS
02:31:00
(10:46:00)
304
Oikarinen Antero
Ka
02:31:30
(10:46:30)
305
Lohiniva Reijo
La
02:32:00
(10:47:00)
306
Mattila Erkki
(M65)
VS
02:32:30
(10:47:30)
307
Heikkinen Kauko
(M65)
Ka
02:33:00
(10:48:00)
308
Lohtaja Eero
(M65)
Ka
02:33:30
(10:48:30)
309
Kurittu Markku
(M65)
Ky
02:34:00
(10:49:00)
310
Sivonen Leo
PK
02:34:30
(10:49:30)
311
Luomala Keijo
KS
02:35:00
(10:50:00)
312
Aaltonen Risto
Ky
02:35:30
(10:50:30)
313
Ratilainen Pauli
PK
02:36:00
(10:51:00)
314
Luoma Erkki
Ky
02:36:30
(10:51:30)
315
Annala Pentti
(M65)
Kp
02:37:00
(10:52:00)
316
Hannula Sakari
Kp
02:37:30
(10:52:30)
317
Jauhiainen Hannu
(M65)
Ky
02:38:00
(10:53:00)
318
Kauppinen Heimo
(M65)
PS
02:38:30
(10:53:30)
319
Haapa Markku
Sa
02:39:00
(10:54:00)
320
Heikkinen Raimo
(M65)
Ka
02:39:30
(10:54:30)
321
Holopainen Martti
PK
02:40:00
(10:55:00)
322
Äikäs Esko
(M65)
KS
02:40:30
(10:55:30)
323
Soini Seppo
(M65)
VS
02:41:00
(10:56:00)
324
Pitkänen Juhani
SS
02:41:30
(10:56:30)
325
Huhtiniemi Paavo
(M65)
Ky
02:42:00
(10:57:00)
326
Rahkola Esko
La
02:42:30
(10:57:30)
327
Kammonen Seppo
(M65)
SS
02:43:00
(10:58:00)
328
Alaraudanjoki Tapani
(M65)
La
02:43:30
(10:58:30)
330
Valkeapää Martti
Ky
02:44:30
(10:59:30)
331
Perttunen Heikki
La
02:45:00
(11:00:00)
332
Haapalainen Erkki
Ka
02:45:30
(11:00:30)
333
Määttä Unto
La
02:46:00
(11:01:00)
334
Huopainen Arvo
(M65)
Ky
02:46:30
(11:01:30)
335
Holm Toivo
(M65)
La
02:47:00
(11:02:00)
336
Holm Mikko
La
02:47:30
(11:02:30)
337
Horsma Rainer
Ka
02:48:00
(11:03:00)
338
Laine Lauri
(M65)
Sa
02:48:30
(11:03:30)
339
Kylä-Utsuri Jouko
VS
02:49:00
(11:04:00)
340
Juurakko Pauli
Po
02:49:30
(11:04:30)
341
Pasonen Kaarle
(M65)
KS
02:50:00
(11:05:00)
342
Tarvainen Rauno
SS
02:50:30
(11:05:30)
343
Kuuppelomäki Pekka
(M65)
Po
02:51:00
(11:06:00)
344
Moilanen Raimo
(M65)
Ka
02:51:30
(11:06:30)
345
Kuusisto Esko
(M65)
Sa
02:52:00
(11:07:00)
346
Hietava Mikko
Ou
02:52:30
(11:07:30)
349
Metsälehto Olavi
Po
02:54:00
(11:09:00)
350
Kainulainen Matti
PK
02:54:30
(11:09:30)
351
Säynätmäki Heikki
(M65)
KS
02:55:00
(11:10:00)
352
Kotiniemi Pentti
(M65)
KS
02:55:30
(11:10:30)
353
Sipilä Timo
(M65)
Kp
02:56:00
(11:11:00)
354
Pulkkinen Reijo
Ka
02:56:30
(11:11:30)
355
Pihlajamäki Markku
Sa
02:57:00
(11:12:00)
356
Rouhiainen Hannu
(M65)
VS
02:57:30
(11:12:30)
357
Tervonen Tapio
Ou
02:58:00
(11:13:00)
358
Sipilä Tuomo
Kp
02:58:30
(11:13:30)
359
Lehtonen Kauko
(M65)
Sa
02:59:00
(11:14:00)
360
Manninen Erkki
Ka
02:59:30
(11:14:30)
361
Rissanen Markku
(M65)
PS
03:00:00
(11:15:00)
362
Lumme Jukka
Po
03:00:30
(11:15:30)
363
Tiihonen Lassi
SS
03:01:00
(11:16:00)
364
Strand Tapio
La
03:01:30
(11:16:30)
365
Törmänen Timo
La
03:02:00
(11:17:00)
366
Kronqvist Ralf
03:02:30
(11:17:30)
367
Hytönen Esko
(M65)
SS
03:03:00
(11:18:00)
368
Yli-Kutsi Esko
(M65)
Po
03:03:30
(11:18:30)
369
Kivimäki Sauli
(M65)
Po
03:04:00
(11:19:00)
370
Ikola Heikki
(M65)
Po
03:04:30
(11:19:30)
371
Havukainen Matti
PS
03:05:00
(11:20:00)
372
Ojala Toivo
Po
03:05:30
(11:20:30)
Lataa lähtölista PDF-tiedostona