Hirviurheilu menu
SM-hirvenjuoksu Vesanto, - 03.08.2014
SM-hirvenjuoksu Vesanto, - 03.08.2014

N50 - Tulokset

  Nimi Nro Piiri Juoksu Arviointi Ammunta Pisteet
1. Huovinen Arja 461 Kp 292 (27:07) 268 (+1m/-15m) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8) 1100
2. Väisänen Eila 451 Ky 282 (28:45) 264 (-14m/+4m) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8) 1086
3. Hemmilä Anne 465 Ou 278 (29:27) 280 (-9m/-1m) 522 (87 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 6) 1080
4. Strand Aira 459 La 289 (27:35) 266 (-17m/0m) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 6, 6) 1077
5. Räty Tuula 460 PS 300 (25:43) 260 (+8m/+12m) 516 (86 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7) 1076
6. Lohiniva Eija (N60) 472 La 272 (30:44) 280 (-7m/+3m) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7) 1074
7. Honkanen Hilkka 456 PK 288 (27:42) 274 (+2m/+11m) 504 (84 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 6, 3) 1066
8. Vilkkilä Maija 471 KS 291 (27:13) 258 (-1m/-20m) 516 (86 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7) 1065
9. Mäkiranta Saila 467 Po 233 (36:57) 286 (-2m/+5m) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7, 7, 6) 1041
10. Nevalainen Pirjo 479 PK 281 (28:51) 216 (-25m/-17m) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7) 1025
11. Tölli Anne 452 Kp 295 (26:30) 292 (-1m/-3m) 426 (71 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7, 2, 0) 1013
12. Puoliväli Vuokko 483 Po 273 (30:10) 262 (-4m/-15m) 474 (79 / 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 6) 1009
13. Manninen Anneli (N60) 473 Ka 246 (35:00) 274 (-6m/-7m) 486 (81 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 2) 1006
14. Oksman Raija (N65) 455 PS 232 (41:05) 262 (+9m/+10m) 504 (84 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 5) 998
15. Matero Helena (N70) 457 PS 234 (40:42) 218 (-21m/-20m) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7) 992
16. Seppänen Eila 480 Ka 263 (31:50) 284 (+3m/-5m) 444 (74 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7, 7, 6, 5, 2) 991
17. Kartimo Seija 464 PS 278 (29:23) 184 (-23m/-35m) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 6) 990
18. Jänkälä Tuija 462 La 286 (28:00) 238 (-17m/-14m) 462 (77 / 10, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7, 4) 986
19. Ruuska Eija (N65) 468 Kp 300 (29:49) 280 (+7m/+3m) 378 (63 / 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 7, 1, 0) 958
20. Jolkkonen Paula (N60) 469 Ka 268 (31:26) 226 (-20m/-17m) 456 (76 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7, 0) 950
21. Viljanen Anneli (N65) 450 Sa 209 (44:53) 260 (-17m/+3m) 468 (78 / 10, 10, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 7, 6) 937
22. Rahkola Terttu (N60) 453 La 300 (26:00) 242 (-9m/-20m) 390 (65 / 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 8, 5, 4, 3, 0) 932
23. Randelin Aila (N60) 454 PS 245 (35:16) 264 (-11m/-7m) 420 (70 / 10, 10, 10, 8, 8, 8, 7, 5, 4, 0) 929
24. Mätäsniemi Armi (N65) 481 Sa 253 (37:31) 280 (+2m/+8m) 390 (65 / 10, 9, 8, 7, 7, 6, 6, 5, 4, 3) 923
25. Tourunen Marja-Leena (N65) 458 KS 261 (36:14) 232 (-14m/+20m) 420 (70 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 2, 0) 913
26. Minkkinen Tarja (N60) 474 Um 199 (42:52) 194 (-20m/-33m) 516 (86 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7) 909
27. Kortesalmi Tuula (N60) 475 La 197 (43:14) 232 (-6m/-28m) 480 (80 / 10, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 8, 8, 8, 5) 909
28. Ylisiurua Ritva (N60) 477 Ou 285 (28:34) 212 (-24m/-20m) 408 (68 / 10, 10, 8, 8, 8, 8, 6, 6, 4, 0) 905
29. Soidinmäki Heli 463 KS 239 (35:59) 276 (+7m/-5m) 378 (63 / 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 7, 5, 4, 3, 0) 893
30. Hartikainen Sirkka (N60) 478 PS 232 (37:23) 270 (-3m/-12m) 372 (62 / 10, 9, 9, 7, 7, 7, 6, 5, 2, 0) 874
31. Leppänen Arja (N60) 482 PS 223 (38:54) 252 (-9m/-15m) 390 (65 / 10, 10, 10, 8, 8, 7, 7, 3, 2, 0) 865
32. Suhonen Marja-Leena (N65) 484 PS 235 (40:31) 244 (-21m/+7m) 384 (64 / 9, 9, 7, 7, 7, 6, 5, 5, 5, 4) 863
33. Sinisalo Terhi 447 Ka 263 (31:54) 234 (-18m/-15m) 336 (56 / 10, 9, 7, 7, 6, 5, 5, 4, 3, 0) 833
34. Havukainen Aila 448 PS 257 (32:54) 162 (-39m/-30m) 378 (63 / 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 4, 3) 797
35. Salo Lea (N65) 470 Sa 171 (51:18) 212 (-19m/-25m) 408 (68 / 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 5, 5, 4, 3) 791
36. Tourunen Elma (N70) 466 KS 175 (50:33) 218 (-21m/-20m) 354 (59 / 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 6, 6, 5, 0, 0) 747
1.
Huovinen Arja
Kp
268 (+1m/-15m) 292 (27:07) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8)
1100
2.
Väisänen Eila
Ky
264 (-14m/+4m) 282 (28:45) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8)
1086
3.
Hemmilä Anne
Ou
280 (-9m/-1m) 278 (29:27) 522 (87 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 6)
1080
4.
Strand Aira
La
266 (-17m/0m) 289 (27:35) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 6, 6)
1077
5.
Räty Tuula
PS
260 (+8m/+12m) 300 (25:43) 516 (86 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7)
1076
6.
Lohiniva Eija
(N60)
La
280 (-7m/+3m) 272 (30:44) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7)
1074
7.
Honkanen Hilkka
PK
274 (+2m/+11m) 288 (27:42) 504 (84 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 6, 3)
1066
8.
Vilkkilä Maija
KS
258 (-1m/-20m) 291 (27:13) 516 (86 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7)
1065
9.
Mäkiranta Saila
Po
286 (-2m/+5m) 233 (36:57) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7, 7, 6)
1041
10.
Nevalainen Pirjo
PK
216 (-25m/-17m) 281 (28:51) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7)
1025
11.
Tölli Anne
Kp
292 (-1m/-3m) 295 (26:30) 426 (71 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7, 2, 0)
1013
12.
Puoliväli Vuokko
Po
262 (-4m/-15m) 273 (30:10) 474 (79 / 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 6)
1009
13.
Manninen Anneli
(N60)
Ka
274 (-6m/-7m) 246 (35:00) 486 (81 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 2)
1006
14.
Oksman Raija
(N65)
PS
262 (+9m/+10m) 232 (41:05) 504 (84 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 5)
998
15.
Matero Helena
(N70)
PS
218 (-21m/-20m) 234 (40:42) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7)
992
16.
Seppänen Eila
Ka
284 (+3m/-5m) 263 (31:50) 444 (74 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7, 7, 6, 5, 2)
991
17.
Kartimo Seija
PS
184 (-23m/-35m) 278 (29:23) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 6)
990
18.
Jänkälä Tuija
La
238 (-17m/-14m) 286 (28:00) 462 (77 / 10, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7, 4)
986
19.
Ruuska Eija
(N65)
Kp
280 (+7m/+3m) 300 (29:49) 378 (63 / 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 7, 1, 0)
958
20.
Jolkkonen Paula
(N60)
Ka
226 (-20m/-17m) 268 (31:26) 456 (76 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7, 0)
950
21.
Viljanen Anneli
(N65)
Sa
260 (-17m/+3m) 209 (44:53) 468 (78 / 10, 10, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 7, 6)
937
22.
Rahkola Terttu
(N60)
La
242 (-9m/-20m) 300 (26:00) 390 (65 / 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 8, 5, 4, 3, 0)
932
23.
Randelin Aila
(N60)
PS
264 (-11m/-7m) 245 (35:16) 420 (70 / 10, 10, 10, 8, 8, 8, 7, 5, 4, 0)
929
24.
Mätäsniemi Armi
(N65)
Sa
280 (+2m/+8m) 253 (37:31) 390 (65 / 10, 9, 8, 7, 7, 6, 6, 5, 4, 3)
923
25.
Tourunen Marja-Leena
(N65)
KS
232 (-14m/+20m) 261 (36:14) 420 (70 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 2, 0)
913
26.
Minkkinen Tarja
(N60)
Um
194 (-20m/-33m) 199 (42:52) 516 (86 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7)
909
27.
Kortesalmi Tuula
(N60)
La
232 (-6m/-28m) 197 (43:14) 480 (80 / 10, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 8, 8, 8, 5)
909
28.
Ylisiurua Ritva
(N60)
Ou
212 (-24m/-20m) 285 (28:34) 408 (68 / 10, 10, 8, 8, 8, 8, 6, 6, 4, 0)
905
29.
Soidinmäki Heli
KS
276 (+7m/-5m) 239 (35:59) 378 (63 / 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 7, 5, 4, 3, 0)
893
30.
Hartikainen Sirkka
(N60)
PS
270 (-3m/-12m) 232 (37:23) 372 (62 / 10, 9, 9, 7, 7, 7, 6, 5, 2, 0)
874
31.
Leppänen Arja
(N60)
PS
252 (-9m/-15m) 223 (38:54) 390 (65 / 10, 10, 10, 8, 8, 7, 7, 3, 2, 0)
865
32.
Suhonen Marja-Leena
(N65)
PS
244 (-21m/+7m) 235 (40:31) 384 (64 / 9, 9, 7, 7, 7, 6, 5, 5, 5, 4)
863
33.
Sinisalo Terhi
Ka
234 (-18m/-15m) 263 (31:54) 336 (56 / 10, 9, 7, 7, 6, 5, 5, 4, 3, 0)
833
34.
Havukainen Aila
PS
162 (-39m/-30m) 257 (32:54) 378 (63 / 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 4, 3)
797
35.
Salo Lea
(N65)
Sa
212 (-19m/-25m) 171 (51:18) 408 (68 / 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 5, 5, 4, 3)
791
36.
Tourunen Elma
(N70)
KS
218 (-21m/-20m) 175 (50:33) 354 (59 / 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 6, 6, 5, 0, 0)
747