Hirviurheilu menu
SM-hirvenjuoksu Vesanto, - 03.08.2014
SM-hirvenjuoksu Vesanto, - 03.08.2014

N50 - Lähtölista

Nro Kilpailija Piiri Lähtöaika
447 Sinisalo Terhi Ka 03:43:00 (11:58:00)
448 Havukainen Aila PS 03:43:30 (11:58:30)
450 Viljanen Anneli (N65) Sa 03:44:30 (11:59:30)
451 Väisänen Eila Ky 03:45:00 (12:00:00)
452 Tölli Anne Kp 03:45:30 (12:00:30)
453 Rahkola Terttu (N60) La 03:46:00 (12:01:00)
454 Randelin Aila (N60) PS 03:46:30 (12:01:30)
455 Oksman Raija (N65) PS 03:47:00 (12:02:00)
456 Honkanen Hilkka PK 03:47:30 (12:02:30)
457 Matero Helena (N70) PS 03:48:00 (12:03:00)
458 Tourunen Marja-Leena (N65) KS 03:48:30 (12:03:30)
459 Strand Aira La 03:49:00 (12:04:00)
460 Räty Tuula PS 03:49:30 (12:04:30)
461 Huovinen Arja Kp 03:50:00 (12:05:00)
462 Jänkälä Tuija La 03:50:30 (12:05:30)
463 Soidinmäki Heli KS 03:51:00 (12:06:00)
464 Kartimo Seija PS 03:51:30 (12:06:30)
465 Hemmilä Anne Ou 03:52:00 (12:07:00)
466 Tourunen Elma (N70) KS 03:52:30 (12:07:30)
467 Mäkiranta Saila Po 03:53:00 (12:08:00)
468 Ruuska Eija (N65) Kp 03:53:30 (12:08:30)
469 Jolkkonen Paula (N60) Ka 03:54:00 (12:09:00)
470 Salo Lea (N65) Sa 03:54:30 (12:09:30)
471 Vilkkilä Maija KS 03:55:00 (12:10:00)
472 Lohiniva Eija (N60) La 03:55:30 (12:10:30)
473 Manninen Anneli (N60) Ka 03:56:00 (12:11:00)
474 Minkkinen Tarja (N60) Um 03:56:30 (12:11:30)
475 Kortesalmi Tuula (N60) La 03:57:00 (12:12:00)
477 Ylisiurua Ritva (N60) Ou 03:58:00 (12:13:00)
478 Hartikainen Sirkka (N60) PS 03:58:30 (12:13:30)
479 Nevalainen Pirjo PK 03:59:00 (12:14:00)
480 Seppänen Eila Ka 03:59:30 (12:14:30)
481 Mätäsniemi Armi (N65) Sa 04:00:00 (12:15:00)
482 Leppänen Arja (N60) PS 04:00:30 (12:15:30)
483 Puoliväli Vuokko Po 04:01:00 (12:16:00)
484 Suhonen Marja-Leena (N65) PS 04:01:30 (12:16:30)
447
Sinisalo Terhi
Ka
03:43:00
(11:58:00)
448
Havukainen Aila
PS
03:43:30
(11:58:30)
450
Viljanen Anneli
(N65)
Sa
03:44:30
(11:59:30)
451
Väisänen Eila
Ky
03:45:00
(12:00:00)
452
Tölli Anne
Kp
03:45:30
(12:00:30)
453
Rahkola Terttu
(N60)
La
03:46:00
(12:01:00)
454
Randelin Aila
(N60)
PS
03:46:30
(12:01:30)
455
Oksman Raija
(N65)
PS
03:47:00
(12:02:00)
456
Honkanen Hilkka
PK
03:47:30
(12:02:30)
457
Matero Helena
(N70)
PS
03:48:00
(12:03:00)
458
Tourunen Marja-Leena
(N65)
KS
03:48:30
(12:03:30)
459
Strand Aira
La
03:49:00
(12:04:00)
460
Räty Tuula
PS
03:49:30
(12:04:30)
461
Huovinen Arja
Kp
03:50:00
(12:05:00)
462
Jänkälä Tuija
La
03:50:30
(12:05:30)
463
Soidinmäki Heli
KS
03:51:00
(12:06:00)
464
Kartimo Seija
PS
03:51:30
(12:06:30)
465
Hemmilä Anne
Ou
03:52:00
(12:07:00)
466
Tourunen Elma
(N70)
KS
03:52:30
(12:07:30)
467
Mäkiranta Saila
Po
03:53:00
(12:08:00)
468
Ruuska Eija
(N65)
Kp
03:53:30
(12:08:30)
469
Jolkkonen Paula
(N60)
Ka
03:54:00
(12:09:00)
470
Salo Lea
(N65)
Sa
03:54:30
(12:09:30)
471
Vilkkilä Maija
KS
03:55:00
(12:10:00)
472
Lohiniva Eija
(N60)
La
03:55:30
(12:10:30)
473
Manninen Anneli
(N60)
Ka
03:56:00
(12:11:00)
474
Minkkinen Tarja
(N60)
Um
03:56:30
(12:11:30)
475
Kortesalmi Tuula
(N60)
La
03:57:00
(12:12:00)
477
Ylisiurua Ritva
(N60)
Ou
03:58:00
(12:13:00)
478
Hartikainen Sirkka
(N60)
PS
03:58:30
(12:13:30)
479
Nevalainen Pirjo
PK
03:59:00
(12:14:00)
480
Seppänen Eila
Ka
03:59:30
(12:14:30)
481
Mätäsniemi Armi
(N65)
Sa
04:00:00
(12:15:00)
482
Leppänen Arja
(N60)
PS
04:00:30
(12:15:30)
483
Puoliväli Vuokko
Po
04:01:00
(12:16:00)
484
Suhonen Marja-Leena
(N65)
PS
04:01:30
(12:16:30)
Lataa lähtölista PDF-tiedostona