Hirviurheilu menu
SM-hirvenjuoksu Vesanto, - 03.08.2014
SM-hirvenjuoksu Vesanto, - 03.08.2014

S13 - Tulokset

  Nimi Nro Piiri Juoksu Arviointi Ammunta Pisteet
1. Huttunen Roope-Eemeli (P13) 562 Kp 300 (12:50) 244 (-9m/-19m) 594 (99 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9) 1138
2. Mäenpää Ada (T13) 571 Sa 287 (16:02) 278 (-7m/-4m) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8) 1129
3. Laukkanen Samu (P13) 563 PS 285 (15:26) 232 (-18m/+16m) 588 (98 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9) 1105
4. Haikara Sanni (T13) 567 Kp 300 (13:54) 240 (-22m/-8m) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 6) 1104
5. Ylilauri Veikka (P13) 581 Ou 267 (18:29) 262 (-9m/-10m) 570 (95 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 7) 1099
6. Takanen Iida-Mari (T13) 560 Ky 290 (15:32) 270 (+1m/-14m) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 7, 7, 6) 1088
7. Hartikainen Taru (T13) 572 PS 286 (16:15) 226 (-19m/-18m) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7) 1076
8. Lehtelä Lilja (T13) 569 Po 294 (14:58) 256 (-18m/-4m) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 8, 8, 8, 7, 6) 1072
9. Tura Olli (P13) 577 Ky 269 (18:08) 270 (-11m/-4m) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7) 1061
10. Hartikainen Niklas (P13) 568 PS 284 (15:30) 190 (-9m/+46m) 582 (97 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8) 1056
11. Heinonen Ville (P13) 578 Ou 264 (18:50) 252 (-18m/+6m) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7) 1056
12. Melonen Aapo (P13) 579 SS 293 (14:07) 216 (+21m/+21m) 546 (91 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7) 1055
13. Ylilauri Viljami (P13) 565 Ou 268 (18:12) 246 (+23m/+4m) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 6) 1042
14. Lehtelä Heikki (P13) 561 Po 284 (15:30) 268 (-7m/+9m) 480 (80 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 8, 8, 7, 7, 5, 5) 1032
15. Haikara Elsa (T13) 573 Kp 289 (15:43) 226 (+11m/+26m) 498 (83 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6, 6) 1013
16. Saalasti Aapo (P13) 575 Ky 269 (18:09) 210 (-26m/-19m) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 7, 1) 1007
17. Martikainen Eemil (P13) 570 PS 275 (17:08) 240 (-29m/+1m) 486 (81 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6, 6) 1001
18. Hakala Emma (T13) 580 Sa 297 (14:22) 204 (-39m/-9m) 438 (73 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 2, 0) 939
19. Leppänen Jalmari (P13) 566 PS 282 (15:53) 190 (-21m/-34m) 432 (72 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7, 6, 6, 6, 0) 904
20. Säisä Veera (T13) 564 PS 289 (15:47) 182 (+29m/+30m) 414 (69 / 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 6, 5, 3) 885
21. Vauhkonen Elias (P13) 574 PS 278 (16:31) 174 (-39m/-24m) 414 (69 / 9, 8, 7, 7, 7, 7, 7, 7, 6, 4) 866
22. Rantanen Lauri (P13) 576 VS 271 (17:42) 288 (-1m/-5m) 276 (46 / 9, 8, 7, 7, 6, 4, 3, 2, 0, 0) 835
1.
Huttunen Roope-Eemeli
(P13)
Kp
244 (-9m/-19m) 300 (12:50) 594 (99 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9)
1138
2.
Mäenpää Ada
(T13)
Sa
278 (-7m/-4m) 287 (16:02) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8)
1129
3.
Laukkanen Samu
(P13)
PS
232 (-18m/+16m) 285 (15:26) 588 (98 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9)
1105
4.
Haikara Sanni
(T13)
Kp
240 (-22m/-8m) 300 (13:54) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 6)
1104
5.
Ylilauri Veikka
(P13)
Ou
262 (-9m/-10m) 267 (18:29) 570 (95 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 7)
1099
6.
Takanen Iida-Mari
(T13)
Ky
270 (+1m/-14m) 290 (15:32) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 7, 7, 6)
1088
7.
Hartikainen Taru
(T13)
PS
226 (-19m/-18m) 286 (16:15) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7)
1076
8.
Lehtelä Lilja
(T13)
Po
256 (-18m/-4m) 294 (14:58) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 8, 8, 8, 7, 6)
1072
9.
Tura Olli
(P13)
Ky
270 (-11m/-4m) 269 (18:08) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7)
1061
10.
Hartikainen Niklas
(P13)
PS
190 (-9m/+46m) 284 (15:30) 582 (97 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8)
1056
11.
Heinonen Ville
(P13)
Ou
252 (-18m/+6m) 264 (18:50) 540 (90 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7)
1056
12.
Melonen Aapo
(P13)
SS
216 (+21m/+21m) 293 (14:07) 546 (91 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7)
1055
13.
Ylilauri Viljami
(P13)
Ou
246 (+23m/+4m) 268 (18:12) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 6)
1042
14.
Lehtelä Heikki
(P13)
Po
268 (-7m/+9m) 284 (15:30) 480 (80 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 8, 8, 7, 7, 5, 5)
1032
15.
Haikara Elsa
(T13)
Kp
226 (+11m/+26m) 289 (15:43) 498 (83 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6, 6)
1013
16.
Saalasti Aapo
(P13)
Ky
210 (-26m/-19m) 269 (18:09) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 7, 1)
1007
17.
Martikainen Eemil
(P13)
PS
240 (-29m/+1m) 275 (17:08) 486 (81 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6, 6)
1001
18.
Hakala Emma
(T13)
Sa
204 (-39m/-9m) 297 (14:22) 438 (73 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 2, 0)
939
19.
Leppänen Jalmari
(P13)
PS
190 (-21m/-34m) 282 (15:53) 432 (72 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7, 6, 6, 6, 0)
904
20.
Säisä Veera
(T13)
PS
182 (+29m/+30m) 289 (15:47) 414 (69 / 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 6, 5, 3)
885
21.
Vauhkonen Elias
(P13)
PS
174 (-39m/-24m) 278 (16:31) 414 (69 / 9, 8, 7, 7, 7, 7, 7, 7, 6, 4)
866
22.
Rantanen Lauri
(P13)
VS
288 (-1m/-5m) 271 (17:42) 276 (46 / 9, 8, 7, 7, 6, 4, 3, 2, 0, 0)
835