Hirviurheilu menu
Hirvenjuoksu Kangasniemi,
Hirvenjuoksu Kangasniemi,

Hirvikävely - Lähtölista

Nro Kilpailija Seura Lähtöaika
1 Kemppainen Seppo Kokonkylän Erä 00:01:00 (17:01:00)
2 Valkonen Pentti Kangasniemen Eräveikot 00:02:00 (17:02:00)
3 Laitinen Seppo Parkon Erä 00:03:00 (17:03:00)
4 Suutarinen Jorma Kangasniemen Eräveikot 00:04:00 (17:04:00)
5 Liukkonen Tuomo Kutemajärven ms 00:05:00 (17:05:00)
6 Järvinen Martti Synsiön ms 00:06:00 (17:06:00)
7 Tiihonen Lassi Kangasniemen Eräveikot 00:07:00 (17:07:00)
8 Manninen Heimo Synsiön ms 00:08:00 (17:08:00)
9 Venäläinen Arto Hokan ms 00:09:00 (17:09:00)
10 Pynnönen Reino Kaihlamäen Erä 00:10:00 (17:10:00)
11 Mieskolainen Antti Synsiön ms 00:11:00 (17:11:00)
12 Helasniemi Pekka Luusniemen Erä 00:12:00 (17:12:00)
13 Kuitunen Lasse Makkolan Erä-ja Kalaveikot 00:13:00 (17:13:00)
14 Kuitunen Eija Makkolan Erä-ja Kalaveikot 00:14:00 (17:14:00)
15 Ignatius Jari Kangasniemen Eräveikot 00:15:00 (17:15:00)
16 Romo Ensio Kangasniemen Eräveikot 00:16:00 (17:16:00)
17 Tyrväinen Jarmo Synsiön ms 00:17:00 (17:17:00)
1
Kemppainen Seppo
Kokonkylän Erä
00:01:00
(17:01:00)
2
Valkonen Pentti
Kangasniemen Eräveikot
00:02:00
(17:02:00)
3
Laitinen Seppo
Parkon Erä
00:03:00
(17:03:00)
4
Suutarinen Jorma
Kangasniemen Eräveikot
00:04:00
(17:04:00)
5
Liukkonen Tuomo
Kutemajärven ms
00:05:00
(17:05:00)
6
Järvinen Martti
Synsiön ms
00:06:00
(17:06:00)
7
Tiihonen Lassi
Kangasniemen Eräveikot
00:07:00
(17:07:00)
8
Manninen Heimo
Synsiön ms
00:08:00
(17:08:00)
9
Venäläinen Arto
Hokan ms
00:09:00
(17:09:00)
10
Pynnönen Reino
Kaihlamäen Erä
00:10:00
(17:10:00)
11
Mieskolainen Antti
Synsiön ms
00:11:00
(17:11:00)
12
Helasniemi Pekka
Luusniemen Erä
00:12:00
(17:12:00)
13
Kuitunen Lasse
Makkolan Erä-ja Kalaveikot
00:13:00
(17:13:00)
14
Kuitunen Eija
Makkolan Erä-ja Kalaveikot
00:14:00
(17:14:00)
15
Ignatius Jari
Kangasniemen Eräveikot
00:15:00
(17:15:00)
16
Romo Ensio
Kangasniemen Eräveikot
00:16:00
(17:16:00)
17
Tyrväinen Jarmo
Synsiön ms
00:17:00
(17:17:00)
Lataa lähtölista PDF-tiedostona