Hirviurheilu menu
Korona-Cup Kotiratakisa viikko 18 Eri suorituspaikat, - 09.05.2021
Korona-Cup Kotiratakisa viikko 18 Eri suorituspaikat, - 09.05.2021

Kävelysarja - Lähtölista

Nro Kilpailija Seura Lähtöaika
5 Kammonen Seppo RUMA 00:00:00
6 Berg Eero PS 00:00:00
7 Ikonen Antero JärvikErä 00:00:00
8 Mustonen Harri Syvänsaamojat 00:00:00
9 Huikuri Erkki PK 00:00:00
10 Turunen Arto_J PakinmMets 00:00:00
11 Havukainen Aila PS 00:00:00
12 Havukainen Matti PS 00:00:00
13 Lipsanen Olavi JuvMets 00:00:00
14 Philman Mikko PK 00:00:00
21 Kuitunen Eija Makkolan Erä - ja Kalaveikot 00:00:00
22 Manninen Heimo Synsiön ms 00:00:00
24 Valkonen Pentti Kangasniemen Eräveikot 00:00:00
25 Helasniemi Pekka Luusniemen Erä 00:00:00
29 Pynnönen Hannu Kokonkylän Erä 00:00:00
30 Haapiainen Oiva Nykälän rm 00:00:00
31 Laitinen Seppo Parkon Erä 00:00:00
32 Suutarinen Jorma Kangasniemen Eräveikot 00:00:00
34 Tenhunen Jukka Virt.Erä 00:00:00
40 Pylkkänen Matti Norola 00:00:00
41 Strengell Hannu Norola 00:00:00
42 Manninen_Mik Heimo Synsiön ms 00:00:00
61 Miettinen Jarkko P-JuvErä 00:00:00
62 Vartiainen Petri PK 00:00:00
63 Hämäläinen Jari P-JuvErä 00:00:00
64 Parkkonen Antti RUMA 00:00:00
65 Turunen_Juva Arto PakinmMets 00:00:00
66 Laitinen_Juva Ilmari RUMA 00:00:00
67 Kivistö Heikki Itä-Juvan Paukku 00:00:00
68 Hytönen Esko RUMA 00:00:00
101 Turunen_Män Arto PakinmMets 00:00:00
107 Rantanen Kari Mäntyh Eränk 00:00:00
5
Kammonen Seppo
RUMA
00:00:00
6
Berg Eero
PS
00:00:00
7
Ikonen Antero
JärvikErä
00:00:00
8
Mustonen Harri
Syvänsaamojat
00:00:00
9
Huikuri Erkki
PK
00:00:00
10
Turunen Arto_J
PakinmMets
00:00:00
11
Havukainen Aila
PS
00:00:00
12
Havukainen Matti
PS
00:00:00
13
Lipsanen Olavi
JuvMets
00:00:00
14
Philman Mikko
PK
00:00:00
21
Kuitunen Eija
Makkolan Erä - ja Kalaveikot
00:00:00
22
Manninen Heimo
Synsiön ms
00:00:00
24
Valkonen Pentti
Kangasniemen Eräveikot
00:00:00
25
Helasniemi Pekka
Luusniemen Erä
00:00:00
29
Pynnönen Hannu
Kokonkylän Erä
00:00:00
30
Haapiainen Oiva
Nykälän rm
00:00:00
31
Laitinen Seppo
Parkon Erä
00:00:00
32
Suutarinen Jorma
Kangasniemen Eräveikot
00:00:00
34
Tenhunen Jukka
Virt.Erä
00:00:00
40
Pylkkänen Matti
Norola
00:00:00
41
Strengell Hannu
Norola
00:00:00
42
Manninen_Mik Heimo
Synsiön ms
00:00:00
61
Miettinen Jarkko
P-JuvErä
00:00:00
62
Vartiainen Petri
PK
00:00:00
63
Hämäläinen Jari
P-JuvErä
00:00:00
64
Parkkonen Antti
RUMA
00:00:00
65
Turunen_Juva Arto
PakinmMets
00:00:00
66
Laitinen_Juva Ilmari
RUMA
00:00:00
67
Kivistö Heikki
Itä-Juvan Paukku
00:00:00
68
Hytönen Esko
RUMA
00:00:00
101
Turunen_Män Arto
PakinmMets
00:00:00
107
Rantanen Kari
Mäntyh Eränk
00:00:00
Lataa lähtölista PDF-tiedostona
Kävelysarja
M M60 M70 N S13