Hirviurheilu menu
Hirvikävelyharjoitus 1/2021 Laukaa/Leppävesi,
Hirvikävelyharjoitus 1/2021 Laukaa/Leppävesi,

Hirvikävely - Lähtölista

Nro Kilpailija Seura Lähtöaika
1 Aalto Matti Jahti-Iikat 00:00:00 (17:00:00)
3 Elorinne Risto Sisäsuomen Ms 00:02:00 (17:02:00)
6 Hämäläinen Mauno SumUm 00:05:00 (17:05:00)
9 Hilkamo Eva SumUm 00:08:00 (17:08:00)
11 Kekäläinen Eero Vesannon Em 00:10:00 (17:10:00)
12 Kierros Sakari Vehkoon Erä 00:11:00 (17:11:00)
15 Korpela Sakari E-K Säkä 00:14:00 (17:14:00)
17 Kotiniemi Pentti Rautp.Erä 00:16:00 (17:16:00)
21 Lahti Jouko Rautp.Erä 00:20:00 (17:20:00)
24 Laukkanen Antti Kuikan Erä 00:23:00 (17:23:00)
25 Lehosmaa Raimo SumUm 00:24:00 (17:24:00)
32 Mäkinen Matti Kuhaniemen Ms 00:31:00 (17:31:00)
36 Pasonen Kaarle SumUm 00:35:00 (17:35:00)
40 Poikolainen Veli Tarvaala Simuna 00:39:00 (17:39:00)
53 Vauhkonen Heikki Rautp.Erä 00:52:00 (17:52:00)
54 Vepsäläinen Pekka SumUm 00:53:00 (17:53:00)
56 Vuoristo Matti Rautp.Erä 00:55:00 (17:55:00)
64 Äikäs Esko Tikkakosken Em 01:03:00 (18:03:00)
65 Kujala Paavo SoiPa 01:04:00 (18:04:00)
66 Leppänen Tapani Kotvalan Em 01:05:00 (18:05:00)
67 Lipponen Reijo Laukaan Ms 01:06:00 (18:06:00)
68 Tourunen Antero TMS 01:07:00 (18:07:00)
69 Lehtomäki Lauri KP 01:08:00 (18:08:00)
70 Matilainen Pekka Rautp.Erä 01:09:00 (18:09:00)
1
Aalto Matti
Jahti-Iikat
00:00:00
(17:00:00)
3
Elorinne Risto
Sisäsuomen Ms
00:02:00
(17:02:00)
6
Hämäläinen Mauno
SumUm
00:05:00
(17:05:00)
9
Hilkamo Eva
SumUm
00:08:00
(17:08:00)
11
Kekäläinen Eero
Vesannon Em
00:10:00
(17:10:00)
12
Kierros Sakari
Vehkoon Erä
00:11:00
(17:11:00)
15
Korpela Sakari
E-K Säkä
00:14:00
(17:14:00)
17
Kotiniemi Pentti
Rautp.Erä
00:16:00
(17:16:00)
21
Lahti Jouko
Rautp.Erä
00:20:00
(17:20:00)
24
Laukkanen Antti
Kuikan Erä
00:23:00
(17:23:00)
25
Lehosmaa Raimo
SumUm
00:24:00
(17:24:00)
32
Mäkinen Matti
Kuhaniemen Ms
00:31:00
(17:31:00)
36
Pasonen Kaarle
SumUm
00:35:00
(17:35:00)
40
Poikolainen Veli
Tarvaala Simuna
00:39:00
(17:39:00)
53
Vauhkonen Heikki
Rautp.Erä
00:52:00
(17:52:00)
54
Vepsäläinen Pekka
SumUm
00:53:00
(17:53:00)
56
Vuoristo Matti
Rautp.Erä
00:55:00
(17:55:00)
64
Äikäs Esko
Tikkakosken Em
01:03:00
(18:03:00)
65
Kujala Paavo
SoiPa
01:04:00
(18:04:00)
66
Leppänen Tapani
Kotvalan Em
01:05:00
(18:05:00)
67
Lipponen Reijo
Laukaan Ms
01:06:00
(18:06:00)
68
Tourunen Antero
TMS
01:07:00
(18:07:00)
69
Lehtomäki Lauri
KP
01:08:00
(18:08:00)
70
Matilainen Pekka
Rautp.Erä
01:09:00
(18:09:00)
Lataa lähtölista PDF-tiedostona