Hirviurheilu menu
Pm-hirvenjuoksut Pohjois-Savo Nilsiä,
Pm-hirvenjuoksut Pohjois-Savo Nilsiä,

M - Tulokset

  Nimi Nro Seura Juoksu Arviointi Ammunta Pisteet
1. Tuovinen Janne (M40) 12 KAMS 287 (20:06) 276 (-6m/+6m) 582 (97 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8) 1145
2. Ruuskanen Simo (M40) 9 Puutosmäen EV 279 (21:29) 280 (-4m/+6m) 570 (95 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9) 1129
3. Kasurinen Juhani 6 Heinämäki 286 (19:43) 270 (-13m/+2m) 552 (92 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 7, 7) 1108
4. Rautiainen Hannes 13 URMAS 280 (20:41) 246 (+14m/+13m) 570 (95 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9) 1096
5. Lemmetty Timo 11 Haapamäen hs 300 (17:24) 256 (+15m/+7m) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 6) 1084
6. Hirvonen Jarkko 15 URMAS 278 (21:06) 238 (+17m/+14m) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8) 1080
7. Savolainen Esa (M40) 14 KAMS 298 (18:10) 266 (-14m/+3m) 504 (84 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7) 1068
8. Pietikäinen Juha (M40) 10 URMAS 289 (19:40) 268 (+7m/+9m) 468 (78 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 8, 7, 7, 6, 5, 5) 1025
9. Ruuskanen Ari (M40) 5 NUMA 300 (17:59) 176 (+23m/+39m) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 6) 1004
10. Niskanen Kari 7 Oinasjärven jahtimiehet 269 (22:40) 156 (+36m/+36m) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 6) 935
11. Leppänen Janne 8 URMAS 264 (24:31) 256 (+16m/+6m) 408 (68 / 10, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 5, 5, 4, 4) 928
1.
Tuovinen Janne
(M40)
KAMS
276 (-6m/+6m) 287 (20:06) 582 (97 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8)
1145
2.
Ruuskanen Simo
(M40)
Puutosmäen EV
280 (-4m/+6m) 279 (21:29) 570 (95 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9)
1129
3.
Kasurinen Juhani
Heinämäki
270 (-13m/+2m) 286 (19:43) 552 (92 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 7, 7)
1108
4.
Rautiainen Hannes
URMAS
246 (+14m/+13m) 280 (20:41) 570 (95 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9)
1096
5.
Lemmetty Timo
Haapamäen hs
256 (+15m/+7m) 300 (17:24) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 6)
1084
6.
Hirvonen Jarkko
URMAS
238 (+17m/+14m) 278 (21:06) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8)
1080
7.
Savolainen Esa
(M40)
KAMS
266 (-14m/+3m) 298 (18:10) 504 (84 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7)
1068
8.
Pietikäinen Juha
(M40)
URMAS
268 (+7m/+9m) 289 (19:40) 468 (78 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 8, 7, 7, 6, 5, 5)
1025
9.
Ruuskanen Ari
(M40)
NUMA
176 (+23m/+39m) 300 (17:59) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 6)
1004
10.
Niskanen Kari
Oinasjärven jahtimiehet
156 (+36m/+36m) 269 (22:40) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 6)
935
11.
Leppänen Janne
URMAS
256 (+16m/+6m) 264 (24:31) 408 (68 / 10, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 5, 5, 4, 4)
928