Hirviurheilu menu
Pm-hirvenjuoksut Pohjois-Savo Nilsiä,
Pm-hirvenjuoksut Pohjois-Savo Nilsiä,

M60 - Tulokset

  Nimi Nro Seura Juoksu Arviointi Ammunta Pisteet
1. Laitinen Markku 32 Alapitkän ms 299 (19:53) 262 (-11m/+8m) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8) 1125
2. Ronkainen Ari 36 URMAS 300 (19:43) 274 (+6m/+7m) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 7, 6) 1102
3. Huttunen Jorma 42 KEUA 289 (21:39) 280 (-6m/+4m) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 7) 1097
4. Jänkälä Kalervo (M65) 44 KAMS 298 (20:57) 288 (-5m/+1m) 492 (82 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 7) 1078
5. Pietikäinen Jorma 33 URMAS 295 (20:30) 270 (-4m/+11m) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7, 6, 5) 1075
6. Karhunen Erkki 35 URMAS 290 (21:22) 256 (+1m/+21m) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 6, 5) 1056
7. Suhonen Pekka (M65) 39 Alapitkän ms 300 (20:37) 254 (+11m/+12m) 498 (83 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 3) 1052
8. Kämäräinen Terho 37 KEUA 299 (19:58) 276 (+6m/+6m) 468 (78 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 4, 3) 1043
9. Kauppinen Heimo (M65) 40 Vieremän EK 275 (24:47) 212 (-13m/+31m) 546 (91 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7) 1033
10. Leppänen Antero (M65) 46 URMAS 284 (23:17) 256 (+1m/+21m) 492 (82 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 7, 6) 1032
11. Tuovinen Markku (M65) 38 Pienlampaan mets 292 (21:51) 266 (+4m/+13m) 474 (79 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 7, 4, 4) 1032
12. Havukainen Matti 43 Leppävirran ms 289 (21:34) 252 (+8m/+16m) 450 (75 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6, 6, 3) 991
13. Savolainen Veikko 45 KAMS 270 (24:43) 252 (-3m/+21m) 468 (78 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 7, 6, 6, 5) 990
14. Leivonmäki Risto (M65) 34 URMAS 267 (26:44) 272 (+6m/-8m) 336 (56 / 8, 8, 7, 7, 6, 6, 5, 5, 4, 0) 875
15. Huovinen Jouni 41 Vieremän EK 266 (26:14) 136 (+30m/+52m) 426 (71 / 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 6, 0) 828
1.
Laitinen Markku
Alapitkän ms
262 (-11m/+8m) 299 (19:53) 564 (94 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8)
1125
2.
Ronkainen Ari
URMAS
274 (+6m/+7m) 300 (19:43) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 7, 6)
1102
3.
Huttunen Jorma
KEUA
280 (-6m/+4m) 289 (21:39) 528 (88 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 7)
1097
4.
Jänkälä Kalervo
(M65)
KAMS
288 (-5m/+1m) 298 (20:57) 492 (82 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 7)
1078
5.
Pietikäinen Jorma
URMAS
270 (-4m/+11m) 295 (20:30) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 7, 6, 5)
1075
6.
Karhunen Erkki
URMAS
256 (+1m/+21m) 290 (21:22) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 6, 5)
1056
7.
Suhonen Pekka
(M65)
Alapitkän ms
254 (+11m/+12m) 300 (20:37) 498 (83 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 3)
1052
8.
Kämäräinen Terho
KEUA
276 (+6m/+6m) 299 (19:58) 468 (78 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 4, 3)
1043
9.
Kauppinen Heimo
(M65)
Vieremän EK
212 (-13m/+31m) 275 (24:47) 546 (91 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7)
1033
10.
Leppänen Antero
(M65)
URMAS
256 (+1m/+21m) 284 (23:17) 492 (82 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 8, 7, 6)
1032
11.
Tuovinen Markku
(M65)
Pienlampaan mets
266 (+4m/+13m) 292 (21:51) 474 (79 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 7, 4, 4)
1032
12.
Havukainen Matti
Leppävirran ms
252 (+8m/+16m) 289 (21:34) 450 (75 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6, 6, 3)
991
13.
Savolainen Veikko
KAMS
252 (-3m/+21m) 270 (24:43) 468 (78 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 7, 6, 6, 5)
990
14.
Leivonmäki Risto
(M65)
URMAS
272 (+6m/-8m) 267 (26:44) 336 (56 / 8, 8, 7, 7, 6, 6, 5, 5, 4, 0)
875
15.
Huovinen Jouni
Vieremän EK
136 (+30m/+52m) 266 (26:14) 426 (71 / 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7, 6, 0)
828