Hirviurheilu menu
Pm-hirvenjuoksut Pohjois-Savo Nilsiä,
Pm-hirvenjuoksut Pohjois-Savo Nilsiä,

Kävely - Lähtölista

Nro Kilpailija Seura Lähtöaika
100 Pitkänen Seppo Varpaisjärven ms 00:00:00 (10:00:00)
99 Taskinen Sirkka NUMA 01:20:00 (11:20:00)
101 Savolainen Aimo Leppävirran ms 01:21:00 (11:21:00)
102 Nuutinen Pentti Vieremän EK 01:22:00 (11:22:00)
103 Niskanen Heikki Oinasjärven jahtimiehet 01:23:00 (11:23:00)
104 Kauppinen Martti URMAS 01:24:00 (11:24:00)
105 Jumppanen Veikko KAMS 01:25:00 (11:25:00)
106 Väänänen Mikko Varpaisjärven ms 01:26:00 (11:26:00)
107 Pitkänen Keijo Haapamäen hs 01:27:00 (11:27:00)
109 Laukkanen Jani Vieremän EK 01:29:00 (11:29:00)
110 Randelin Juhani URMAS 01:30:00 (11:30:00)
112 Lemmetty Tuomas Haapamäen hs 01:32:00 (11:32:00)
113 Torvinen Arto Leppävirran ms 01:33:00 (11:33:00)
114 Leskinen Martti NUMA 01:34:00 (11:34:00)
115 Lemmetty Teemu Haapamäen hs 01:35:00 (11:35:00)
116 Ruuskanen Pekka Säviän ms 01:36:00 (11:36:00)
117 Kettunen Ari URMAS 01:37:00 (11:37:00)
118 Leppänen Jukka URMAS 01:38:00 (11:38:00)
119 Korhonen Jarmo Rautavaaran EM 01:39:00 (11:39:00)
120 Tohu Kari NUMA 01:40:00 (11:40:00)
100
Pitkänen Seppo
Varpaisjärven ms
00:00:00
(10:00:00)
99
Taskinen Sirkka
NUMA
01:20:00
(11:20:00)
101
Savolainen Aimo
Leppävirran ms
01:21:00
(11:21:00)
102
Nuutinen Pentti
Vieremän EK
01:22:00
(11:22:00)
103
Niskanen Heikki
Oinasjärven jahtimiehet
01:23:00
(11:23:00)
104
Kauppinen Martti
URMAS
01:24:00
(11:24:00)
105
Jumppanen Veikko
KAMS
01:25:00
(11:25:00)
106
Väänänen Mikko
Varpaisjärven ms
01:26:00
(11:26:00)
107
Pitkänen Keijo
Haapamäen hs
01:27:00
(11:27:00)
109
Laukkanen Jani
Vieremän EK
01:29:00
(11:29:00)
110
Randelin Juhani
URMAS
01:30:00
(11:30:00)
112
Lemmetty Tuomas
Haapamäen hs
01:32:00
(11:32:00)
113
Torvinen Arto
Leppävirran ms
01:33:00
(11:33:00)
114
Leskinen Martti
NUMA
01:34:00
(11:34:00)
115
Lemmetty Teemu
Haapamäen hs
01:35:00
(11:35:00)
116
Ruuskanen Pekka
Säviän ms
01:36:00
(11:36:00)
117
Kettunen Ari
URMAS
01:37:00
(11:37:00)
118
Leppänen Jukka
URMAS
01:38:00
(11:38:00)
119
Korhonen Jarmo
Rautavaaran EM
01:39:00
(11:39:00)
120
Tohu Kari
NUMA
01:40:00
(11:40:00)
Lataa lähtölista PDF-tiedostona
Kävely
M M50 M60 M70 M80 N N50 N65 S13 S15 S17