Hirviurheilu menu
Jussin hiihto, V-S piirinmestaruus Virttaa,
Jussin hiihto, V-S piirinmestaruus Virttaa,

Alle 65 - Startlista

Nr Tävlare Klubb Starttid
5 Kojola Lauri (M) AMS 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
6 Tattinen Ville (M20) AMS 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
8 Kuusisto Kari (M) SA 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
10 Koivumäki Janne (M) PO 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
12 Lahdenperä Pekka (M50) SA 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
14 Rantanen Lauri (M20) AMS 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
15 Karpus Alex (M) KYMI 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
16 Rantanen Eero (M20) AMS 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
17 Rantanen Rainer (M50) AMS 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
18 Formsan Kari (M50) SA 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
19 Uusipaikka Mikko (M) MyrMa 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
20 Sillanpää Jouni (M60) SA 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
25 Berg Esa (M60) SA 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
27 Mäkelä Harri (M) SA 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
29 Seppälä Antti (M) VEV 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
30 Seppälä Tuomas (M) VEV 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
31 Seppälä Mikko (M) VEV 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
32 Laasko Kari (M) AMS 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
33 Raikaa Kalle (M20) VEV 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
34 Ruoho Jorma (M) SA 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
38 Tattinen Petri (M) AMS 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
40 Tattinen Mika (M50) AMS 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
43 Anttila Pekka (M) AMS 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
44 Anttila Matti (M) AMS 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
45 Fabritius Raimo (M60) VS 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
46 Nurmi Markku (M) SA 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
49 Kuusinen Soini (M) SA 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
51 Hakaniemi Asko (M60) SA 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
52 Tattinen Aleksi (M15) AMS 00:00:00 (11:00:00)
5
Kojola Lauri
(M)
AMS
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
6
Tattinen Ville
(M20)
AMS
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
8
Kuusisto Kari
(M)
SA
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
10
Koivumäki Janne
(M)
PO
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
12
Lahdenperä Pekka
(M50)
SA
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
14
Rantanen Lauri
(M20)
AMS
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
15
Karpus Alex
(M)
KYMI
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
16
Rantanen Eero
(M20)
AMS
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
17
Rantanen Rainer
(M50)
AMS
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
18
Formsan Kari
(M50)
SA
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
19
Uusipaikka Mikko
(M)
MyrMa
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
20
Sillanpää Jouni
(M60)
SA
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
25
Berg Esa
(M60)
SA
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
27
Mäkelä Harri
(M)
SA
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
29
Seppälä Antti
(M)
VEV
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
30
Seppälä Tuomas
(M)
VEV
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
31
Seppälä Mikko
(M)
VEV
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
32
Laasko Kari
(M)
AMS
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
33
Raikaa Kalle
(M20)
VEV
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
34
Ruoho Jorma
(M)
SA
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
38
Tattinen Petri
(M)
AMS
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
40
Tattinen Mika
(M50)
AMS
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
43
Anttila Pekka
(M)
AMS
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
44
Anttila Matti
(M)
AMS
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
45
Fabritius Raimo
(M60)
VS
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
46
Nurmi Markku
(M)
SA
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
49
Kuusinen Soini
(M)
SA
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
51
Hakaniemi Asko
(M60)
SA
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
52
Tattinen Aleksi
(M15)
AMS
00:00:00
(11:00:00)
Ladda startlista som PDF-fil
Alle 65
M80 N S13 Yli 65