Hirviurheilu menu
Rantasalmi Cup 3 Rantasalmi,
Rantasalmi Cup 3 Rantasalmi,

M70 - Resultat

4 bedömningar, -1p/1m
  Namn Nr Klubb Skidning Bedömning Skytte Poäng
1. Tiihonen Lassi 29 KanEv 274 (28:24) 285 (-1m/+1m/-5m/-8m) 534 (89 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7) 1093
2. Karhatsu Tauno (M75) 11 PS 300 (28:56) 263 (+2m/-11m/+5m/+19m) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6) 1085
3. Luoma-aho Seppo 10 PihlEm 273 (28:36) 277 (-2m/+11m/+7m/-3m) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 6) 1060
4. Kammonen Seppo 17 RUMA 300 (24:04) 271 (+2m/+6m/+3m/+18m) 486 (81 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 7, 7, 7, 6) 1057
5. Halonen Matti (M75) 18 KontmEk 284 (31:34) 277 (-8m/-3m/-11m/+1m) 486 (81 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 7, 6, 6, 6) 1047
6. Lipsanen Olavi 40 JuvMets 262 (31:48) 275 (+2m/+4m/+3m/+16m) 498 (83 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7, 5) 1035
7. Rasa Veikko 12 Erä-Ässät 267 (30:15) 248 (-3m/-11m/-17m/+21m) 516 (86 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7) 1031
8. Vauhkonen Risto 41 PS 254 (34:24) 246 (-13m/+14m/+8m/+19m) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7) 1010
9. Laitinen Ilmari 15 RUMA 278 (27:46) 269 (-10m/+9m/+8m/-4m) 462 (77 / 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7, 6, 6) 1009
10. Seppä Yrjö (M75) 24 VilaErä 275 (33:06) 288 (+2m/-1m/+5m/-4m) 420 (70 / 10, 9, 9, 8, 7, 6, 6, 6, 5, 4) 983
11. Ikonen Ilmari 21 PK 270 (29:02) 259 (-20m/+11m/-5m/+5m) 420 (70 / 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 6, 6, 6, 7, 0) 949
12. Pihlman Mikko (M75) 23 PK 293 (30:09) 239 (-18m/-16m/-16m/+11m) 366 (61 / 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 6, 5, 4, 6, 0) 898
13. Rantanen Kari 16 MEK 235 (40:56) 214 (+17m/+30m/+13m/+26m) 432 (72 / 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 6, 6, 5, 5) 881
1.
Tiihonen Lassi
KanEv
285 (-1m/+1m/-5m/-8m) 274 (28:24) 534 (89 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7)
1093
2.
Karhatsu Tauno
(M75)
PS
263 (+2m/-11m/+5m/+19m) 300 (28:56) 522 (87 / 10, 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 6)
1085
3.
Luoma-aho Seppo
PihlEm
277 (-2m/+11m/+7m/-3m) 273 (28:36) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 6)
1060
4.
Kammonen Seppo
RUMA
271 (+2m/+6m/+3m/+18m) 300 (24:04) 486 (81 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 7, 7, 7, 6)
1057
5.
Halonen Matti
(M75)
KontmEk
277 (-8m/-3m/-11m/+1m) 284 (31:34) 486 (81 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 7, 6, 6, 6)
1047
6.
Lipsanen Olavi
JuvMets
275 (+2m/+4m/+3m/+16m) 262 (31:48) 498 (83 / 10, 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 7, 7, 5)
1035
7.
Rasa Veikko
Erä-Ässät
248 (-3m/-11m/-17m/+21m) 267 (30:15) 516 (86 / 10, 9, 9, 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7)
1031
8.
Vauhkonen Risto
PS
246 (-13m/+14m/+8m/+19m) 254 (34:24) 510 (85 / 10, 10, 10, 9, 9, 8, 8, 7, 7, 7)
1010
9.
Laitinen Ilmari
RUMA
269 (-10m/+9m/+8m/-4m) 278 (27:46) 462 (77 / 9, 9, 9, 8, 8, 8, 7, 7, 6, 6)
1009
10.
Seppä Yrjö
(M75)
VilaErä
288 (+2m/-1m/+5m/-4m) 275 (33:06) 420 (70 / 10, 9, 9, 8, 7, 6, 6, 6, 5, 4)
983
11.
Ikonen Ilmari
PK
259 (-20m/+11m/-5m/+5m) 270 (29:02) 420 (70 / 10, 10, 9, 8, 8, 6, 6, 6, 7, 0)
949
12.
Pihlman Mikko
(M75)
PK
239 (-18m/-16m/-16m/+11m) 293 (30:09) 366 (61 / 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 6, 5, 4, 6, 0)
898
13.
Rantanen Kari
MEK
214 (+17m/+30m/+13m/+26m) 235 (40:56) 432 (72 / 10, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 6, 6, 5, 5)
881