Hirviurheilu menu
Hirvisyyskävelyt Varkaus,
Hirvisyyskävelyt Varkaus,

Aktiivit 2 - Lähtölista

Nro Kilpailija Seura Lähtöaika
5 Mustonen Harri Ravitalli/Erolansaaren Hs 00:05:00 (12:05:00)
7 Ikonen Antero Ravitalli/JärvikErä 00:07:00 (12:07:00)
8 Kammonen Seppo Ravitalli/RUMA 00:08:00 (12:08:00)
9 Laitinen Ilmari Ravitalli/RUMA 00:09:00 (12:09:00)
12 Savolainen Veikko PS 00:12:00 (12:12:00)
15 Haatainen Eero PS 00:15:00 (12:15:00)
16 Helminen Jaakko Kymi 00:16:00 (12:16:00)
21 Luoma-aho Seppo RUMA 00:21:00 (12:21:00)
22 Ärväs Kari PK 00:22:00 (12:22:00)
26 Karhatsu Tauno PS 00:26:00 (12:26:00)
27 Sormunen Osmo PK 00:27:00 (12:27:00)
29 Kuitunen Eija MakEKv 00:29:00 (12:29:00)
30 Räsänen Mauno PapnMets 00:30:00 (12:30:00)
31 Jurvanen Heikki Ravitalli/RUMA 00:31:00 (12:31:00)
33 Karhunen Erkki O PS 00:33:00 (12:33:00)
34 Lemmetty Tuomas PS 00:34:00 (12:34:00)
35 Suhonen Marja-Leena PS 00:35:00 (12:35:00)
37 Ikonen Ilmari PK 00:37:00 (12:37:00)
38 Koikkalainen Seppo PK 00:38:00 (12:38:00)
39 Hämäläinen Jari P-JuvErä 00:39:00 (12:39:00)
41 Lipsanen Olavi JuvMets 00:41:00 (12:41:00)
43 Honkanen Hilkka PK 00:43:00 (12:43:00)
44 Tiainen Tarja PK 00:44:00 (12:44:00)
45 Kinnunen Pentti HanhMets 00:45:00 (12:45:00)
47 Räty Tuula PS 00:47:00 (12:47:00)
48 Tarvainen Rauno MMP 00:48:00 (12:48:00)
51 Leppänen Antero PS 00:51:00 (12:51:00)
52 Nyyssönen Matti Ravitalli/RuoEk 00:52:00 (12:52:00)
53 Hytönen Esko Ravitalli/RUMA 00:53:00 (12:53:00)
54 Leppänen Arja PS 00:54:00 (12:54:00)
55 Berg Eero Ravitalli/PS 00:55:00 (12:55:00)
56 Havukainen Matti Ravitalli/PS 00:56:00 (12:56:00)
57 Seppä Yrjö Ravitalli/VilaErä 00:57:00 (12:57:00)
64 Keränen Martti PS 01:04:00 (13:04:00)
66 Puustinen Paavo Kymi 01:06:00 (13:06:00)
67 Huikuri Erkki PK 01:07:00 (13:07:00)
68 Pihlman Mikko PK 01:08:00 (13:08:00)
72 Ruuska Eija PS 01:12:00 (13:12:00)
83 Holopainen Martti PS 01:23:00 (13:23:00)
5
Mustonen Harri
Ravitalli/Erolansaaren Hs
00:05:00
(12:05:00)
7
Ikonen Antero
Ravitalli/JärvikErä
00:07:00
(12:07:00)
8
Kammonen Seppo
Ravitalli/RUMA
00:08:00
(12:08:00)
9
Laitinen Ilmari
Ravitalli/RUMA
00:09:00
(12:09:00)
12
Savolainen Veikko
PS
00:12:00
(12:12:00)
15
Haatainen Eero
PS
00:15:00
(12:15:00)
16
Helminen Jaakko
Kymi
00:16:00
(12:16:00)
21
Luoma-aho Seppo
RUMA
00:21:00
(12:21:00)
22
Ärväs Kari
PK
00:22:00
(12:22:00)
26
Karhatsu Tauno
PS
00:26:00
(12:26:00)
27
Sormunen Osmo
PK
00:27:00
(12:27:00)
29
Kuitunen Eija
MakEKv
00:29:00
(12:29:00)
30
Räsänen Mauno
PapnMets
00:30:00
(12:30:00)
31
Jurvanen Heikki
Ravitalli/RUMA
00:31:00
(12:31:00)
33
Karhunen Erkki O
PS
00:33:00
(12:33:00)
34
Lemmetty Tuomas
PS
00:34:00
(12:34:00)
35
Suhonen Marja-Leena
PS
00:35:00
(12:35:00)
37
Ikonen Ilmari
PK
00:37:00
(12:37:00)
38
Koikkalainen Seppo
PK
00:38:00
(12:38:00)
39
Hämäläinen Jari
P-JuvErä
00:39:00
(12:39:00)
41
Lipsanen Olavi
JuvMets
00:41:00
(12:41:00)
43
Honkanen Hilkka
PK
00:43:00
(12:43:00)
44
Tiainen Tarja
PK
00:44:00
(12:44:00)
45
Kinnunen Pentti
HanhMets
00:45:00
(12:45:00)
47
Räty Tuula
PS
00:47:00
(12:47:00)
48
Tarvainen Rauno
MMP
00:48:00
(12:48:00)
51
Leppänen Antero
PS
00:51:00
(12:51:00)
52
Nyyssönen Matti
Ravitalli/RuoEk
00:52:00
(12:52:00)
53
Hytönen Esko
Ravitalli/RUMA
00:53:00
(12:53:00)
54
Leppänen Arja
PS
00:54:00
(12:54:00)
55
Berg Eero
Ravitalli/PS
00:55:00
(12:55:00)
56
Havukainen Matti
Ravitalli/PS
00:56:00
(12:56:00)
57
Seppä Yrjö
Ravitalli/VilaErä
00:57:00
(12:57:00)
64
Keränen Martti
PS
01:04:00
(13:04:00)
66
Puustinen Paavo
Kymi
01:06:00
(13:06:00)
67
Huikuri Erkki
PK
01:07:00
(13:07:00)
68
Pihlman Mikko
PK
01:08:00
(13:08:00)
72
Ruuska Eija
PS
01:12:00
(13:12:00)
83
Holopainen Martti
PS
01:23:00
(13:23:00)
Lataa lähtölista PDF-tiedostona