Hirviurheilu menu
URMAS CUP, osakilpailu 2 (Suomen Cup 1) Iisalmi,
URMAS CUP, osakilpailu 2 (Suomen Cup 1) Iisalmi,

M - Lähtölista

Nro Kilpailija Seura Lähtöaika
46 Säisä Arto Vieremä 00:46:00 (11:46:00)
48 Kasurinen Juhani (M40) Heinämäki 00:48:00 (11:48:00)
49 Tuovinen Janne (M40) KAMS 00:49:00 (11:49:00)
50 Rautiainen Hannes URMAS 00:50:00 (11:50:00)
51 Hämäläinen Jesse KS 00:51:00 (11:51:00)
52 Hirvonen Jarkko (M40) URMAS 00:52:00 (11:52:00)
53 Räisänen Heikki PK 00:53:00 (11:53:00)
54 Uusivirta Jarno KP 00:54:00 (11:54:00)
55 Nousiainen Jarno PK 00:55:00 (11:55:00)
56 Kojola Lauri VS 00:56:00 (11:56:00)
57 Leppänen Janne (M40) URMAS 00:57:00 (11:57:00)
58 Annunen Miika KP 00:58:00 (11:58:00)
59 Ruuskanen Ari (M40) NUMA 00:59:00 (11:59:00)
61 Väätäinen Kari (M40) URMAS 01:01:00 (12:01:00)
62 Lemmetty Timo Haapamäen HS 01:02:00 (12:02:00)
63 Ruuskanen Simo (M40) Puutosmäen EM 01:03:00 (12:03:00)
65 Kuitunen Lasse (M40) SS 01:05:00 (12:05:00)
66 Savolainen Esa (M40) KAMS 01:06:00 (12:06:00)
67 Hiltunen Petri (M40) PK 01:07:00 (12:07:00)
68 Uusivirta Jyrki KP 01:08:00 (12:08:00)
69 Vartiainen Petri (M40) ES 01:09:00 (12:09:00)
46
Säisä Arto
Vieremä
00:46:00
(11:46:00)
48
Kasurinen Juhani (M40)
Heinämäki
00:48:00
(11:48:00)
49
Tuovinen Janne (M40)
KAMS
00:49:00
(11:49:00)
50
Rautiainen Hannes
URMAS
00:50:00
(11:50:00)
51
Hämäläinen Jesse
KS
00:51:00
(11:51:00)
52
Hirvonen Jarkko (M40)
URMAS
00:52:00
(11:52:00)
53
Räisänen Heikki
PK
00:53:00
(11:53:00)
54
Uusivirta Jarno
KP
00:54:00
(11:54:00)
55
Nousiainen Jarno
PK
00:55:00
(11:55:00)
56
Kojola Lauri
VS
00:56:00
(11:56:00)
57
Leppänen Janne (M40)
URMAS
00:57:00
(11:57:00)
58
Annunen Miika
KP
00:58:00
(11:58:00)
59
Ruuskanen Ari (M40)
NUMA
00:59:00
(11:59:00)
61
Väätäinen Kari (M40)
URMAS
01:01:00
(12:01:00)
62
Lemmetty Timo
Haapamäen HS
01:02:00
(12:02:00)
63
Ruuskanen Simo (M40)
Puutosmäen EM
01:03:00
(12:03:00)
65
Kuitunen Lasse (M40)
SS
01:05:00
(12:05:00)
66
Savolainen Esa (M40)
KAMS
01:06:00
(12:06:00)
67
Hiltunen Petri (M40)
PK
01:07:00
(12:07:00)
68
Uusivirta Jyrki
KP
01:08:00
(12:08:00)
69
Vartiainen Petri (M40)
ES
01:09:00
(12:09:00)
Lataa lähtölista PDF-tiedostona